Neil Ahluwalia |
1501  Monte Vista HS |
Daniel Zhu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle Chan |
1502  Monte Vista HS |
James Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rohan Bora |
1503  Carlsbad HS |
Ethan Long |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ainsley Jackman |
1504  The Cambridge School |
Benjamin Gingrich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jian Park |
1505  Sage Hill School |
Jeffrey Gao |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Alamy |
1506  Fairmont Prep |
Olivia Bobrownicki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Gumlia |
1507  Fairmont Prep |
Martand Bhagavatula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Cresap |
1508  Fairmont Prep |
Sophia Jansen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vivian Tien |
1509  Fairmont Prep |
Ethan Idnani |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mridini Vijay |
1510  Rocklin HS |
Joshua Arp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tyson Vu |
1511  Rocklin HS |
Aritra Dutta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brennan Marcale Giva |
1512  James Enochs HS |
Katherine Elizabeth Pappas |
|
|
6.9* |
1521 |
1* |
L |
7.1* |
Pro |
1* |
|
6.9* |
1509 |
1* |
W |
7.1* |
Con |
1* |
|
6.9* |
1562 |
1* |
L |
7.1* |
Pro |
1* |
|
48.1 / 6 |
98.0 |
2 - 2 |
49.9 / 4 |
10 |
|
David Deng |
1513  Miramonte HS |
Matt Gill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Schneidinger |
1514  Miramonte HS |
Evan Steinberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tanaya Bhakat |
1515  Dougherty Valley HS |
Shaheer Javed Sandhu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saad Jamal |
1516  Dougherty Valley HS |
Shreyas Kiran |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gabe Lee |
1517  Dougherty Valley HS |
Srisai Nachuri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Megha Bhargava |
1518  Dougherty Valley HS |
Sanjana Ranganathan |
|
|
6.9* |
1526 |
1* |
W |
7.1* |
Con |
1* |
|
6.9* |
1504 |
1* |
L |
7.1* |
Pro |
1* |
|
6.9* |
1542 |
1* |
W |
7.1* |
Con |
1* |
|
48.1 / 6 |
98.0 |
3 - 1 |
49.9 / 5 |
11 |
|
Rahul Kaparaboyna |
1519  Dougherty Valley HS |
Rohit Srinivas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vivian Kuang |
1520  Dougherty Valley HS |
Aman Sankineni |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ashley Cai |
1521  Los Altos HS |
Emma Kwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nolan Costin |
1522  Flintridge Prep School |
Samuel Sullivan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruby Marsh |
1523  Westridge School |
Hattie Bilson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oishika Barat |
1524  Milpitas |
Josephine Cheyenne Tai |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Darya Kaviani |
1525  Archbishop Mitty HS |
Roshni Varma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Stephen Haynam |
1526  Turlock HS |
Nathaniel Christopher Haynam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isabella(Izzy) Romeo |
1527  Turlock HS |
Stella Grace Romeo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Theo Perumal |
1528  The Cambridge School |
Tori Tinsley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunny Choi |
1529  Crescenta Valley HS |
Audrey Ahn |
|
15.8* |
1537 |
2* |
L |
16.0* |
Con |
1* |
|
|
|
|
26.3 / 5 |
53.0 |
1 - 3 |
26.7 / 1 |
6 |
|
Ishna Pandey |
1530  Granite Bay HS |
Shrina Pandey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sanaya Bhadha |
1531  Crescenta Valley HS |
Shyla Summers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Chen |
1532  Arcadia HS |
Andrew Li |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miles Oliver Morton |
1533  Valley International Prep |
River Simard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alec John Boulton |
1534  Valley International Prep |
Jackson Loze |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daivik D Buch |
1535  Stockdale HS |
Jasandeep Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mahima Kunani |
1536  Stockdale HS |
Miller Iseminger McCraw |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Audrey Nguyen |
1537  Los Osos HS |
Jeslyn Nguyen |
|
16.3* |
1529 |
|
W |
15.5* |
Pro |
2* |
|
|
|
|
27.2 / 0 |
53.0 |
3 - 1 |
25.8 / 5 |
5 |
|
Jean Rachel Bahk |
1538  Los Osos HS |
Grace Jang |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lydia Fraser |
1539  Los Osos HS |
Ronnie Hafez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ishan Balakrishnan |
1540  Henry M. Gunn |
Reva Balakrishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlotte Kramon |
1541  Oakwood Secondary School |
Ben Slovin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Catherine Armenta |
1542  Bonita Vista HS |
Cassandra Ugarte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph Casey |
1543  Bonita Vista HS |
Raquel Rivera |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marissa Garcia |
1544  Helix Charter HS |
Ricardo Sandoval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gaurangi Pradhan |
1545  Narbonne HS |
Brynn White |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zia Reigh Calpito |
1546  Rodriguez HS |
Owen Grimes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adhit Sankaran |
1547  Saratoga HS |
Ronak Pai |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Brooks |
1548  Lemoore HS |
Harleen Sidhu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sidhart Krishnan |
1549  Leland HS |
Adriel Lee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nikhil Paritosh Kulkarni |
1550  Leland HS |
Calvin Z Xie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline Lee Brew |
1551  Leland HS |
Emily Yeung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max Hendrix |
1552  Loyola HS |
Nicholas Balfe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob Tamkin |
1553  Loyola HS |
Mark McAllister |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric A. Escareno |
1554  Clovis North HS |
Zofia Trexler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Kizior |
1555  Clovis North HS |
Jonah Masazumi Wong |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cameron Velasquez |
1556  Clovis North HS |
Akash Shah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Praveen Gunendran |
1557  Mira Loma HS |
Neha Seshadri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sarabaesh Srikumar |
1558  Mira Loma HS |
Krivi Gupta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luke Antaky |
1559  South High |
Alex Leung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Avalon Dalesandro |
1560  Campbell Hall |
Nathan Lee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Eick |
1561  Campbell Hall |
Riley Friedenberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matlock James Grossman |
1562  Campbell Hall |
Oliver Pozil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anagha Satish |
1563  Redlands HS |
Diya Theodore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Natalie Garcia |
1564  Riverside STEM Academy |
Emily Mendoza |
|
|
|
|
|
|