2019 CHSSA State Tournament |
Entry Name | Ballots | Win/Loss | Opp Ballots | Opp Ballots (splits) | Opp Ballots (losses) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaviani - Varma Archbishop Mitty High School | 8-0 | 4-0 | |||
Ahluwalia - Zhu Monte Vista High School | 7-1 | 3-0 | |||
Eick - Friedenberg Campbell Hall | 6-2 | 3-1 | |||
Kaparaboyna - Srinivas Dougherty Valley High School | 6-2 | 3-1 | |||
Morton - Simard Valley International Prep | 6-2 | 3-1 | |||
Balakrishnan - Balakrishnan Henry M. Gunn | 6-2 | 3-1 | |||
Lee - Nachuri Dougherty Valley High School | 6-2 | 2-0 | |||
Cresap - Jansen Fairmont Prep | 6-2 | 2-0 | |||
Boulton - Loze Valley International Prep | 6-2 | 2-0 | |||
Hendrix - Balfe Loyola High School | 6-2 | 2-0 | |||
Schneidinger - Steinberg Miramonte HS | 6-2 | 2-0 | |||
Bhakat - Sandhu Dougherty Valley High School | 6-2 | 2-0 | |||
Tamkin - McAllister Loyola High School | 6-2 | 2-0 | |||
Deng - Gill Miramonte HS | 6-2 | 2-0 | |||
Marsh - Bilson Westridge School | 6-2 | 2-0 | |||
Jackman - Gingrich The Cambridge School | 5-3 | 2-1 | |||
Sankaran - Pai Saratoga High School | 5-3 | 2-1 | |||
Park - Gao Sage Hill School | 5-3 | 2-1 | |||
Garcia - Sandoval Helix Charter High School | 5-3 | 2-1 | |||
Gumlia - Bhagavatula Fairmont Prep | 5-3 | 2-1 | |||
Bhargava - Ranganathan Dougherty Valley High School | 5-3 | 2-1 | |||
Chen - Li Arcadia High School | 5-3 | 1-0 | |||
Casey - Rivera Bonita Vista High School | 5-3 | 1-0 | |||
Pandey - Pandey Granite Bay High School | 4-4 | 2-2 | |||
Kuang - Sankineni Dougherty Valley High School | 4-4 | 2-2 | |||
Perumal - Tinsley The Cambridge School | 4-4 | 2-2 | |||
Dalesandro - Lee Campbell Hall | 4-4 | 2-2 | |||
Satish - Theodore Redlands High School | 4-4 | 2-2 | |||
Gunendran - Seshadri Mira Loma High School | 4-4 | 1-1 | |||
Nguyen - Nguyen Los Osos High School | 4-4 | 1-1 | |||
Jamal - Kiran Dougherty Valley High School | 4-4 | 1-1 | |||
Barat - Tai Milpitas | 4-4 | 1-1 | |||
Srikumar - Gupta Mira Loma High School | 4-4 | 1-1 | |||
Costin - Sullivan Flintridge Preparatory School | 4-4 | 1-1 | |||
Kunani - McCraw Stockdale High School | 4-4 | 1-1 | |||
Antaky - Leung South High | 4-4 | 1-1 | |||
Alamy - Bobrownicki Fairmont Prep | 4-4 | 1-1 | |||
Cai - Kwan Los Altos High School | 4-4 | 1-1 | |||
Brew - Yeung Leland High School | 4-4 | 1-1 | |||
Grossman - Pozil Campbell Hall | 4-4 | 1-1 | |||
Chan - Park Monte Vista High School | 3-5 | 1-2 | |||
Armenta - Ugarte Bonita Vista High School | 3-5 | 1-2 | |||
Bora - Long Carlsbad High School | 3-5 | 1-2 | |||
Krishnan - Lee Leland High School | 3-5 | 1-2 | |||
Garcia - Mendoza Riverside STEM Academy | 3-5 | 1-2 | |||
Fraser - Hafez Los Osos High School | 3-5 | 1-2 | |||
Pradhan - White Narbonne High School | 3-5 | 1-2 | |||
Kramon - Slovin Oakwood Secondary School | 3-5 | 1-2 | |||
Haynam - Haynam Turlock High School | 3-5 | 1-2 | |||
Kizior - Wong Clovis North High School | 3-5 | 0-1 | |||
Kulkarni - Xie Leland High School | 3-5 | 0-1 | |||
Tien - Idnani Fairmont Prep | 3-5 | 0-1 | |||
Vijay - Arp Rocklin High School | 2-6 | 1-3 | |||
Velasquez - Shah Clovis North High School | 2-6 | 1-3 | |||
Choi - Ahn Crescenta Valley High School | 2-6 | 1-3 | |||
Giva - Pappas James Enochs High School | 2-6 | 0-2 | |||
Romeo - Romeo Turlock High School | 2-6 | 0-2 | |||
Bahk - Jang Los Osos High School | 2-6 | 0-2 | |||
Calpito - Grimes Rodriguez High School | 2-6 | 0-2 | |||
Buch - Singh Stockdale High School | 2-6 | 0-2 | |||
Brooks - Sidhu Lemoore High School | 1-7 | 0-3 | |||
Escareno - Trexler Clovis North High School | 1-7 | 0-3 | |||
Bhadha - Summers Crescenta Valley High School | 1-7 | 0-3 | |||
Vu - Dutta Rocklin High School | 0-8 | 0-4 |