2014 Greenhill Fall Classic
Dates: 9/18/2014 - 9/22/2014
WARM ROOM
List Events
•
Tournament Info
L-D Debate
Show Judges
•
Show Rounds
School
Name
Apple Valley
Claire Hoffa
Apple Valley
Grace Hoffa
Arbor View
Arjun Arora
Arcadia
Victor Li
Brentwood
Jackson Lallas
Brentwood
Jared Paul
Calhoun Home
Adam Calhoun
Clements
Rebecca Gelfer
Clements
Felix Tan
College Prep
Meher George
Colleyville Heritage
Rachana Kolli
Colleyville Heritage
Alizah Charaniya
Colleyville Heritage
Inaara Shiraz
Crossroads
Noah Simon
Cypress Bay
Jake Steirn
Cypress Woods
Natasha Stewart
Dowling Catholic
Cati Kalinoski
Dowling Catholic
Dillon Kladivo
Dowling Catholic
Joie Otting
Dulles
Nolan Burdett
Dulles
Kevin Si
Edmond Santa Fe
Ian Mooers
Edmond Santa Fe
Maddison Witman
Episcopal
Adam Brown
Flower Mound
Audrey Zhang
Flower Mound
Jalaj Sood
Flower Mound
Harshita Davuluri
Grapevine
Alexander Yoakum
Grapevine
Nathan Sims
Harrison
Amy Geller
Harrison
Elyssa Alfieri
Harrison
Sarah Ryan
Harvard-Westlake
Cameron Cohen
Harvard-Westlake
Nick Steele
Holy Cross
Roshan Sadhwani
Isidore Newman
Alexis Alex
Isidore Newman
Mesha Knatt
John Marshall
David Dosch
Katy Taylor
Neel Yerneni
Katy Taylor
Michael Li
Law Magnet
Dino DeLaO
Law Magnet
Kimberly Pesina
Law Magnet
Ronaldo Ramirez
Lexington
Dan Alessandro
Lexington
Preetham Chippada
Liberty Christian
Breann Smith
Loyola Blakefield
Jack Morton
Loyola Blakefield
Aidan Bissell-Siders
Loyola Blakefield
Kurt Manion
Loyola Blakefield
John Huebler
Loyola
Zohair Madhani
Loyola
Andrew Perez
Loyola
Nicholas Rogers
Marcus
Lyndie Ho
Marlborough
Annie Gersh
Marlborough
Brooke Tobin
New Orleans Jesuit
Robert Cerise
New Orleans Jesuit
Ben Gillen
Newark Science
SunHee Simon
Newark Science
Adegoke Fakorede
Northland Christian
Davis LaBarre
Northland Christian
Maggie Zollo
Northland Christian
Margaret Purcell
Peninsula
Akhil Jalan
Peninsula
Arjun Tambe
Peninsula
James Zhang
Plano East
Shomik Ati
Plano East
Aimun Khan
Reagan
Nikunj Patel
Reagan
Michael Richardson
Sacred Heart High Schoo
Adam Tomasi
Salado
Abigail Sullivan
St. Thomas
Jonathan Beavers
Stephen F. Austin
Abinav Kumar
Stony Point
Rachana Jadala
Strake Jesuit College P
Joe Zaghrini
Strake Jesuit College P
Richard Cook
Strake Jesuit College P
Sean McCormick
Harker
Pranav Reddy
Harker
Karen Qi
Harker
Manan Shah
Harker
Zarek Drozda
Hockaday
Anne-Marie Hwang
Hockaday
Aashima Garg
Hockaday
Kate Keough
Kinkaid
nina kalluri
Kinkaid
Tyler Gamble
Kinkaid
Michael Sands
Kinkaid
jason yang
Kinkaid
Alex Kalai
Meadows
Sara Kaplan
Meadows
Kathy Bond
Meadows
Luis Sandoval
Woodlands College Park
Venkatesh Muppaneni
Woodlands College Park
Jessica Zhang
Theodore Roosevelt
Emma Weddle
Westlake
Drew Burd
Westlake
Caroline Firme
Westwood
Sunay Nanavati
Westwood
Akhil Gandra
Winston Churchill
Madeleine Stevens
Winston Churchill
Zachary Zertuche
Winston Churchill
Maxwell Engel
Winston Churchill
Kim Hsun
104 entries listed.
Copyright © 2002-2024 Brent Hinkle. All rights reserved.