Wylie North Lamar TFA IQT |
Contestant | School | Round 1 |
---|---|---|
1 Pareeni Dharmesh Shah | Allen HS/Lowery Freshman Center | 2 |
4 Krishnav Bose | Byron Nelson HS | 2 |
4 Edward Baute | Byron Nelson HS | 3 |
5 Hunter Parrish | Caddo Mills HS | 1 |
6 Armada Veraepalli | Centennial HS | 1 |
6 Sahit Dodda | Centennial HS | 4 |
6 Naman Swarup Mathur | Centennial HS | 1 |
6 Manav Makhija | Centennial HS | 2 |
6 Aaiyma ` Ghufran | Centennial HS | 3 |
7 Julian Martinez | Cooper HS | 3 |
7 Bryson Cowan | Cooper HS | 4 |
8 Julia Orticio | Garland HS | 4 |
8 Elizabeth Thomas | Garland HS | 5 |
8 Vimal Sebastian | Garland HS | 3 |
8 Gueren Sanford | Garland HS | 3 |
8 Andrew Eapen | Garland HS | 2 |
8 Anthony Pham | Garland HS | 2 |
8 Diana Duong | Garland HS | 4 |
9 Zachary A Stansbery | Hallsville | 2 |
9 Maddox L Ruschmeyer | Hallsville | 4 |
9 Anna G. McFarland | Hallsville | 4 |
9 Angela A McKnight | Hallsville | 5 |
9 Gavyn Jayce Byrd | Hallsville | 2 |
9 Ricardo Navarro | Hallsville | 5 |
9 Taylon C Mosley | Hallsville | 4 |
9 Emma Raney | Hallsville | 3 |
9 Joshua B Avedikian | Hallsville | 4 |
11 Peters Cam | John Paul II | 3 |
12 Aryan Patel | Lindale HS | 4 |
12 Gavin James | Lindale HS | 2 |
12 Caleb Cain | Lindale HS | 3 |
12 Marlee Sorrells | Lindale HS | 1 |
12 Zane Gano | Lindale HS | 5 |
13 Brianna Yewon Kim | Lovejoy HS | N/S |
13 Jack Walden Czyz | Lovejoy HS | 5 |
13 Mitchell Mark Laman | Lovejoy HS | 5 |
13 Garrett Larson | Lovejoy HS | N/S |
13 Andrew Sun-Rong Mao | Lovejoy HS | N/S |
13 Shalin Mehta | Lovejoy HS | 1 |
13 Sydney Ann Stout | Lovejoy HS | 1 |
13 Eric Wang | Lovejoy HS | 3 |
13 Sanjeev Rajakumar | Lovejoy HS | 3 |
15 Madeline Sarah Medina | McKinney North HS | 5 |
17 Isabella Tiemann | Midway HS | 1 |
18 Connelly Cowan | Mt. Pleasant HS | 1 |
18 Taryn Thurman | Mt. Pleasant HS | N/S |
18 Ryan Sharp | Mt. Pleasant HS | 3 |
18 Anthony Orellana | Mt. Pleasant HS | 4 |
18 Roberto Castellano | Mt. Pleasant HS | 2 |
20 Rahul Penumetcha | Plano East | 4 |
21 Srikar Talluri | Plano West | 1 |
21 Lillian Ye | Plano West | 2 |
21 Tejas Bansal | Plano West | 1 |
21 Avaneesh Rade | Plano West | 2 |
21 Srikar Mamillapalli | Plano West | 1 |
21 Saher Lakhani | Plano West | N/S |
21 Angela Yi | Plano West | N/S |
21 Noah Chung | Plano West | 2 |
22 Wesley Barrett | Prosper HS | 1 |
25 Albert Ji | Shepton HS | 3 |