1 Ishita Shah (Allen HS/Lowery Freshman Center) |
14 Caroline Brown (Mansfield Legacy HS) |
1 Khushboo Amarnani (Allen HS/Lowery Freshman Center) |
14 James Edwardson (Mansfield Legacy HS) |
4 Joseph Sharp (Byron Nelson HS) |
15 Kayley Ann Barton (McKinney North HS) |
6 Christian Cordarian Lewis (Centennial HS) |
16 Zachary Francis Mullen (Melissa HS) |
6 Aarushi Bhardwaj (Centennial HS) |
16 Anjali Bhatt (Melissa HS) |
6 Vishal Sai Relangi (Centennial HS) |
16 John Terzian (Melissa HS) |
6 Nidhi Sonwalkar (Centennial HS) |
16 Hunter Tallichet (Melissa HS) |
6 Hamzi Akbar Suhail (Centennial HS) |
16 Justus Williams (Melissa HS) |
6 Shriya Shrivaishnavi Siddhartha (Centennial HS) |
16 Amari Anderson (Melissa HS) |
6 Farah Islam Nishat (Centennial HS) |
16 Chidinma Anunobi (Melissa HS) |
6 Anchita Sharma (Centennial HS) |
16 Rachel Adejokun (Melissa HS) |
7 Andrew Brockovich (Cooper HS) |
18 Taylor Hubbs (Mt. Pleasant HS) |
7 Kennedy Charmichael (Cooper HS) |
18 Eric Taylor (Mt. Pleasant HS) |
7 Isaac lock (Cooper HS) |
19 Jade Lopez (North Mesquite HS) |
7 Katelynn Smith (Cooper HS) |
19 Melissa Arbizu-Ovando (North Mesquite HS) |
8 Lisa Lin (Garland HS) |
19 AShley Martinez (North Mesquite HS) |
8 Leah Yeshitila (Garland HS) |
19 Jocelyn Caroline Ruiz (North Mesquite HS) |
8 Lizette Mendez (Garland HS) |
20 Spencer Loncar (Plano East) |
8 Bethel Asfaw (Garland HS) |
20 Nandil Patel (Plano East) |
8 Linh Trinh (Garland HS) |
20 Umangi Singh (Plano East) |
8 Joshua Dawit (Garland HS) |
21 Suchir Vemulapalli (Plano West) |
9 Kali Eve Barnard (Hallsville) |
21 Adithya Karthik (Plano West) |
9 Thomas R Thompson (Hallsville) |
21 Vrinda Sethi (Plano West) |
9 McKenzie P Moore (Hallsville) |
21 Conny Cai (Plano West) |
9 Chloe I. Wade (Hallsville) |
21 Erin Feng (Plano West) |
9 Jaydin H Harris (Hallsville) |
21 Darren Sung (Plano West) |
9 Christian D Derr (Hallsville) |
21 Rohan Gudipaty (Plano West) |
9 Emily E Wright (Hallsville) |
21 Shreya Mapadath (Plano West) |
9 Darian Marquese Burroughs (Hallsville) |
21 Mitchell Thorsell (Plano West) |
9 Kara B Collins (Hallsville) |
21 Tony Wei (Plano West) |
9 Emily Graham (Hallsville) |
22 Kate Carline (Prosper HS) |
9 Simon Martelly (Hallsville) |
25 Emily Chang (Shepton HS) |
13 Tanay Bawa (Lovejoy HS) |
25 Justin Rho (Shepton HS) |
13 Anna Beard (Lovejoy HS) |
25 Farhan Buvvaji (Shepton HS) |
13 Tajvir Singh (Lovejoy HS) |
25 Ali Gavalya (Shepton HS) |
13 Thomas Pottinger (Lovejoy HS) |
29 Isabella LoCicero (North Lamar HS) |
13 Kendall Edward Carll (Lovejoy HS) |
|