Mustang Classic |
Entry Name | Win/Loss | Opp W/L | Rank | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nolan Combs Cheyenne South High School | 4-0 | 10-6 | 0 | 106 |
Arianna Lewis Cheyenne Central High School | 4-0 | 9-7 | 0 | 112 |
Jasmine Nicole Atkins Cheyenne East High School | 4-0 | 8-8 | 0 | 115 |
Matthew John Cannon Cheyenne Central High School | 4-0 | 7-9 | 0 | 109 |
Jacob Ladd Thunder Basin High School | 3-1 | 12-4 | 0 | 112 |
Emma Christiansen Green River High School | 3-1 | 10-6 | 0 | 106 |
Allyson E. Gardner Cheyenne East High School | 3-1 | 10-6 | 0 | 102 |
Hunter Dane Swilling Cheyenne Central High School | 3-1 | 9-7 | 0 | 115 |
Rachel Heisinger Green River High School | 3-1 | 9-7 | 0 | 112 |
Shaelynn Theriault Powell High School | 3-1 | 9-7 | 0 | 112 |
Zachary Dillingham Cheyenne Central High School | 3-1 | 9-7 | 0 | 111 |
Virginia Girling Jackson Hole High School | 3-1 | 9-7 | 0 | 109 |
Mikkie Scott Green River High School | 3-1 | 9-7 | 0 | 106 |
Olivia Mae Devine Cheyenne Central High School | 3-1 | 8-7 | 0 | 112 |
Faith Elise Powell Cheyenne East High School | 3-1 | 8-8 | 0 | 112 |
Andrew David Walters Douglas HS (SD) | 3-1 | 8-8 | 0 | 110 |
Marisol Noelia Lopez Cheyenne East High School | 3-1 | 8-8 | 0 | 106 |
Myer Baxter St. Thomas More | 3-1 | 7-9 | 0 | 116 |
Hunter Christensen Douglas HS (WY) | 3-1 | 6-10 | 0 | 108 |
Jonah M Zeimens Cheyenne East High School | 3-1 | 5-11 | 0 | 117 |
Casey Prior Big Horn High School | 2-2 | 12-4 | 0 | 111 |
Lindsey Mills Greybull High School | 2-2 | 11-5 | 0 | 108 |
Wolfgang Wuerker Buffalo High School | 2-2 | 10-6 | 0 | 112 |
Jessica Petri Green River High School | 2-2 | 10-6 | 0 | 110 |
Clayton Beasley Buffalo High School | 2-2 | 10-6 | 0 | 107 |
Lucy Sullivan Powell High School | 2-2 | 9-7 | 0 | 112 |
William Aepli Jackson Hole High School | 2-2 | 9-7 | 0 | 110 |
James DesRosier Riverside High School | 2-2 | 9-7 | 0 | 106 |
Morgan Marguerite Smith Douglas HS (SD) | 2-2 | 9-7 | 0 | 104 |
Caylin Deniz Worland High School | 2-2 | 8-8 | 0 | 110 |
Aria Jones Cheyenne Central High School | 2-2 | 8-8 | 0 | 109 |
Casey Craft Sheridan High School | 2-2 | 8-8 | 0 | 104 |
Michael Neufer Worland High School | 2-2 | 8-8 | 0 | 104 |
Peyton Ewers Thunder Basin High School | 2-2 | 7-8 | 0 | 105 |
Levi Peterson Green River High School | 2-2 | 7-9 | 0 | 110 |
Logan Ludwig Buffalo High School | 2-2 | 7-9 | 0 | 109 |
Calvin Gilmer Sheridan High School | 2-2 | 7-9 | 0 | 107 |
Sam Crouse Riverside High School | 2-2 | 7-9 | 0 | 105 |
Zach C Burd Cheyenne South High School | 2-2 | 7-9 | 0 | 98 |
Alyssa Ann Davis Kelly Walsh High School | 2-2 | 6-10 | 0 | 105 |
Alex Shafe Green River High School | 2-2 | 6-10 | 0 | 105 |
Courtney Ann Hoffman Kelly Walsh High School | 2-2 | 6-10 | 0 | 97 |
Matthew Tillery Wright Junior Senior High | 1-3 | 10-6 | 0 | 96 |
Jonathan Wesley Bargsten Cheyenne Central High School | 1-3 | 9-7 | 0 | 113 |
Emily Bates Sturgis Brown High School | 1-3 | 9-7 | 0 | 105 |
Pearl isebell Taylor Douglas HS (SD) | 1-3 | 8-8 | 0 | 105 |
Kejrsten Kejrsten Wilde Douglas HS (SD) | 1-3 | 8-8 | 0 | 104 |
Sharon England Star Valley | 1-3 | 8-8 | 0 | 100 |
Dillon James Hanrahan Cheyenne Central High School | 1-3 | 8-8 | 0 | 96 |
Megan Green Thunder Basin High School | 1-3 | 8-8 | 0 | 93.3 |
Rachael Hill Worland High School | 1-3 | 7-8 | 0 | 90.7 |
Israel Manual Rosales Cheyenne East High School | 1-3 | 7-9 | 0 | 110 |
Elizabeth Cozzens Rock Springs | 1-3 | 7-9 | 0 | 110 |
Sarah Cole Thunder Basin High School | 1-3 | 7-9 | 0 | 107 |
Luke Graves Rapid City Central High School | 1-3 | 7-9 | 8 | 82 |
Beth Ferris Laramie High School | 1-3 | 6-10 | 0 | 110 |
Hannah Piel Cheyenne East High School | 1-3 | 5-11 | 0 | 93 |
Paolo Peracchi Riverton High School | 0-4 | 9-7 | 0 | 96 |
Emma Mochen Wright Junior Senior High | 0-4 | 8-8 | 0 | 97 |
Anatoliy Albertovich Zayarko Cheyenne Central High School | 0-4 | 7-9 | 0 | 99 |