1 Halley Hughes (Sahuaro HS) |
17 Nolan Burke (Hamilton HS) |
2 Alison Cohen (Chandler Prep Academy) |
18 Hannah Shadmany (Basis Mesa) |
3 Alicia M Hall (Mesquite HS) |
19 Vilmante Kodyte (BASIS Ahwatukee) |
3 Joel Joseph (Mesquite HS) |
19 Hannah Littler (BASIS Ahwatukee) |
3 Jennifer Tran (Mesquite HS) |
19 Denneen Marie Benitez Macariola (BASIS Ahwatukee) |
4 Kaleb Ross (Desert Ridge HS) |
21 Adara McKinney (drop) (Mesa HS) |
4 Seth Bell (Desert Ridge HS) |
22 savannah Elizabeth mcnamara (Horizon HS) |
5 Luke Chatham (Red Mountain) |
22 Lily Moskowitz (drop) (Horizon HS) |
5 Elijah Tribby (Red Mountain) |
23 Carissa Corrigan (Gilbert Classical Academy) |
5 Maya Chatham (Red Mountain) |
23 Aaron Hirsh (Gilbert Classical Academy) |
5 Brooke Seeley (Red Mountain) |
23 Christian Johnson (Gilbert Classical Academy) |
5 Lawson Maahs (Red Mountain) |
23 Fathima Nawaz (Gilbert Classical Academy) |
5 Graham Copeland (Red Mountain) |
23 Amanda Schuerman (Gilbert Classical Academy) |
6 Thomas Chung (Scottsdale Prep Academy) |
28 William Hays (Brophy Coll Prep) |
6 Leila Khan (Scottsdale Prep Academy) |
28 Saif Agha (Brophy Coll Prep) |
6 Reeti Patel (Scottsdale Prep Academy) |
28 Carl Justice (Brophy Coll Prep) |
6 Sartaj Malhi (Scottsdale Prep Academy) |
28 Liam Richardson (drop) (Brophy Coll Prep) |
6 Anish Verma (Scottsdale Prep Academy) |
30 Karli Ann Naasz (Perry HS) |
8 Brett Picker (Barry Goldwater HS) |
30 Mariah Hays (Perry HS) |
9 Memi Maruflu (Catalina Foothills HS) |
30 Autumn Gould (Perry HS) |
9 William Cairns (Catalina Foothills HS) |
30 Patricia Yango (Perry HS) |
9 Sage Furrer (Catalina Foothills HS) |
30 Seung Won Yoo (drop) (Perry HS) |
9 Pranav Iyer (Catalina Foothills HS) |
34 Haruka Margaret Braun (Desert Vista HS) |
9 David Owens (Catalina Foothills HS) |
34 Rhegan Crabtree (Desert Vista HS) |
9 Maximillian Sigsworth (Catalina Foothills HS) |
34 Rhea Rungta (Desert Vista HS) |
10 Brenden Ludkevicz (Verrado HS) |
35 Gabe Korer (Phoenix Country Day School) |
11 Caleb Hepworth (McClintock HS) |
35 Sammy Marks (Phoenix Country Day School) |
11 Carter Miller (McClintock HS) |
35 Abby Meng (Phoenix Country Day School) |
11 Logan Kraver (McClintock HS) |
35 Jacob Singer (Phoenix Country Day School) |
11 Caleb Sivak (McClintock HS) |
37 Destiny Haines (River Valley HS) |
11 Mia Lupica (McClintock HS) |
37 Brandon Jochens (River Valley HS) |
12 Elizabeth Laughlin (Chaparral HS) |
37 Mallory Moss (River Valley HS) |
12 Kahri Hoglund (Chaparral HS) |
37 William Moss (River Valley HS) |
12 Dana Corbo (Chaparral HS) |
37 Brandon Osborne (River Valley HS) |
12 Maxwell Tavatli (drop) (Chaparral HS) |
38 Malachi Mendel (BASIS Phoenix) |
13 Regan Lord (Paradise Valley) |
40 Damien Rivera (Arizona Coll Prep) |
13 Kiah Reason (Paradise Valley) |
40 Abriel Knipmeyer (Arizona Coll Prep) |
13 Raghav Warrier (Paradise Valley) |
40 Parsa Amini (Arizona Coll Prep) |
13 Julia Groman (Paradise Valley) |
40 Tej Patel (Arizona Coll Prep) |
13 Diya Balachandran (Paradise Valley) |
40 Sebastian Javadpoor (Arizona Coll Prep) |
14 Dainera Browen (Greenway HS) |
40 Ryan Lancaster (Arizona Coll Prep) |
17 Alex Zapata (Hamilton HS) |
41 Violeta Panayotova (Tempe Prep Academy) |
17 Juhi Khandelwal (Hamilton HS) |
41 Stella Lovelady (Tempe Prep Academy) |
17 Rohan Ajit Sathe (Hamilton HS) |
41 Anah Hargrove (Tempe Prep Academy) |
17 Kabir Cheema (Hamilton HS) |
45 Katelyn Cai (BASIS Scottsdale) |
17 Viveka Chinnasamy (Hamilton HS) |
45 Pranav Tangallpalli (BASIS Scottsdale) |