2015 University School Sunvitational
Dates: 1/9/2015 - 1/11/2015
WARM ROOM
List Events
•
Tournament Info
Mixed Extemporaneous Speaking
Show Entries
•
Show Rounds
Judges
Name
School
Brandon Abrams
Lake Mary Prep
Robert Adanto
Marlen Alba
Dr. Michael M. Krop Sr. High
John Allevi
Joni Anker
Eagan High School
Lauren Arguelles
Charles Flanagan High School
Dr. Shehla Atiq
Pine View School
Paloma Aymat
McArthur High School
April Baden
Bloomington
Kaitlyn Barriere
Nova Sr
Dena Benbasat
Western High School
Adam Berger
Nova Sr
Bonnie Berger
Nova Sr
Chris Berros
St. Thomas Aquinas High School
Edith Biana
Nova Sr
Rachelle Bin
Stuart Country Day School of the Sacred Heart
Cameron Bonnewell
Lake Highland Preparatory
Elsa Bravo
G. Holmes Braddock
Christine Bucan
Miami Beach Senior High
Susie Budowsky
Ft. Lauderdale HS
Marievic Bulosan
American Heritage
Leo Cabot
Western 9th
Christina Calaluca
Royal Palm Beach Community High School
Donna Caruso
Nova Sr
Sonia Contreras
Miami Beach Senior High
Jackie Crofton
Lake Highland Preparatory
Robert Croteau
Catholic Memorial
Sherry Cruz
Western High School
Donald Currie
Lake Mary Prep
Sharon Curtis
Dr. Michael M. Krop Sr. High
Kimberly Davis
Lake Highland Preparatory
Marie Davis
Wilburton High School
Paige Dean
Pine View School
Tammy Del Llano
McArthur High School
Joele Denis
Lynn Desenberg
Venice High School
Carmen Desheplo
Cypress Bay High School
Paul Domenick
Hollywood Hills High
Maria Ebanks
Dreyfoos School of the Arts
Max Erilus
Catholic Memorial
Jason Ernst
Western 9th
Ana Espinosa
Charles Flanagan High School
Melanie Farmer
Trinity Prep School
Pauline Favreau
St. Thomas Aquinas High School
Marcel Ferrer
G. Holmes Braddock
Theresa Fitzgerald
Pine View School
Jack Francis
Pine View School
Lexi Frankel
Western High School
Amy Galloway
St. Thomas Aquinas High School
Veneta Gilchrist
Royal Palm Beach Community High School
Kris Goldberg
Miami Beach Senior High
Garry Gordon
Royal Palm Beach Community High School
Roz Gordon
Dreyfoos School of the Arts
Kendra Graham
Trinity Prep School
Heather Greene
Eric Hagen
Lake Highland Preparatory
Angela Hager
Pine View School
Bryan Hagg
Apple Valley High School
Daryl Hall
Central High School
Venora Hamilton
Nova Sr
Rochelle Haynes
Miramar High School
Nader Helmy
Apple Valley High School
Michelle Heyne
Nova Sr
Emily Hochsztein
Nova Sr
Daniel Hodges
Apple Valley High School
Tish Holligan
Nova Sr
Connie Holloway
McEachern High School
Bonnie Horenstein
Nova Sr
William House
Hollywood Hills High
Eryn Hughes
St. Thomas Aquinas High School
Devin Hunt-Coleman
North Miami Beach Senior High School
Rachael Iannacone
Cypress Bay High School
Mafi Ibssa
Trinity Prep School
Theayne Jackson
Miramar High School
Leonard James-Moore
North Miami Beach Senior High School
Bibi Jehaludi
Western 9th
Ann Marie Jeraci
Christopher Columbus High School
Jennifer Jerome
Millard West Speech
Kathleen Johnson
Apple Valley High School
Debbie Johnston
Charles Flanagan High School
Hugh Johnston
Charles Flanagan High School
Lisa Kennedy
Nova Sr
Lisa Krumper
Cypress Bay High School
Alex Kushch
Western High School
Connie Kushch
Western High School
Jennifer Kwasman
St. Thomas Aquinas High School
Cassandra Lamour
Miramar High School
Goldy Lauber
Nova Sr
Mr. Lebron
McArthur High School
Kittim Lemus
McArthur High School
Adina Leshinsky
Nova Sr
Shari Liebman
Cypress Bay High School
Stewart Martin
Boca Raton Community High School
Wendy Martin
Boca Raton Community High School
Jeremy McGawley
Andrew McLean
Everglades High School
Scott McPherran
Pembroke Pines Charter High School
Joy Mellies
Western High School
Ms. Meridionale
McArthur High School
Ben Miller
Cypress Bay High School
Matt Mills
Bronx Science
Diane Min
Trinity Prep School
Edwin Morlu
Wellington High School
Monica Nelsas-Larraza
Nova Sr
Hannah North
Homestead Senior High
Malen Nousari
St. Thomas Aquinas High School
Brent O'Connor
Nova Sr
Bettyann O'Sullivan
St. Thomas Aquinas High School
Phyllis Pacilli
Boca Raton Community High School
Jennifer Paradela
St. Thomas Aquinas High School
Vidisha Patel
Pine View School
Anthony Pavone
West Broward High School
Jennipher Price
Taravella High School
Kevin Probes
West Broward High School
Rhea Ranganathan
Trinity Prep School
Syed Raza
West Broward High School
Callie Reinhardt
Wilburton High School
Melissa Rhule
Nova Sr
Scott Roberts
Bill Robertson
Legacy High School
Cynthia Robinson
William T. Dwyer High School
Travis Rother
Chanhassen High School
Terry Rubin
Kent Denver
Savannah Schaffer
Christopher Columbus High School
David Schimek
Pine View School
Kalai Selvi
Everglades High School
Scott Sieling
Bloomington
Susan Silecchia
Western 9th
Kim Simmons
Hillsborough High School
Ilana Simon
Kent Denver
Yatesh Singh
Lakeville North
Audrey Slotkin
American Heritage
Karine Sorensen
Western High School
Alexandra Soza
Dr. Michael M. Krop Sr. High
Joan Steinmetz
St. Thomas Aquinas High School
Delisia Stephenson
Jody Stern
American Heritage
Greg Stewart
Western 9th
Barry Stock
Nova Sr
Harry Strong
Battleground Academy
Ana Suarez
Archbishop McCarthy
Mary Surprenant
Legacy High School
Francine Tate
Charles Flanagan High School
Marcia Tavares
Coral Springs High School
Kristen Taylor
Jupiter High School
Joyce Teng
Trinity Prep School
Teresa Terry
Western High School
Christine Thornton
Nova Sr
Stacy Thornton
Lake Highland Preparatory
Ariana Tsaoussis
Pine View School
Sebastian Tussie
Cypress Bay High School
Jill Ungurait
Charles Flanagan High School
Naiming Wang
Dreyfoos School of the Arts
Kevin Warren
Nova Sr
Jodene Wartman
Eagan High School
Eden Weinflash
Montville Township
Elahna Weinflash
Montville Township
Anne Wenckus
Lake Highland Preparatory
Annette Westfall
Palm Harbor University
Seth Wexler
Nova Sr
Grant White
Coral Springs High School
Primrose Williams
Bak Middle School of the Arts
Linda Winrow
Angela Wray
Nova Sr
Amy Yeakley
Suncoast High School
Corey Yugler
Nova Sr
166 judges listed.
Copyright © 2002-2024 Brent Hinkle. All rights reserved.