2015 University School Sunvitational
Dates: 1/9/2015 - 1/11/2015
WARM ROOM
List Events
•
Tournament Info
Duo Interpretation
Show Judges
•
Show Rounds
School
Name
Central High School
Britney Hamalainen / Caroline Cunnane
Charles Flanagan High School
Carmen Garcia / David Rodriguez
Apple Valley High School
Tessa Dahlgren / Trevor Taylor
Boca Raton Community High School
Joshua Meredith / Caleb Meredith
Bronx Science
Maddy Abrahams / Cameron Burger
Bronx Science
Meryem Berrada / Hillel Rosenshine
Bronx Science
Julia Donheiser / Garnet Garcia
Catholic Memorial
Colin Hanley / Jackson Carr
Catholic Memorial
Wesley Woodson / Devonte Kavanaugh
Coral Springs High School
Jiani Tavares / Mekha Abraham
Coral Springs High School
Anthony Curry / Thalia Sizemore
Coral Springs High School
Taryn Brown / Faithlyn Passley McFarlane
Cypress Bay High School
Samantha Victores / Sofia Ramirez
Cypress Bay High School
Zachary Wurtenberger / Noah Barboza
Cypress Bay High School
Hunter Tomich / Evan Joseph
Cypress Bay High School
Giancarlo Musetti / Kendra Blandon
Cypress Bay High School
Sophia Pin / Courtney Walker
Cypress Bay High School
Ben Parlo / Magali Trench
Dr. Michael M. Krop Sr. High
Ileana Martinez / Lucas Cerzosimo
Dr. Michael M. Krop Sr. High
Kaila Fives / Marc Ojalvo
Dr. Michael M. Krop Sr. High
Ernest Louis / Cassandra Jean-Ceide
Dreyfoos School of the Arts
Garret O'Donnell / Ariel Gordon
Eagan High School
Nick Saxton / David Immen
Gilmour Academy
Sean Kelley / Christian Borkey
Hollywood Hills High
Maydelissa Pinell / Ciara Biederman
Hollywood Hills High
Gerard Aponte / Sarah Cohen
Homestead Senior High
Laura Valiente / Laura Cabrera
Homestead Senior High
Jasmine Williams / Ajahne Claitty
Kent Denver
Michael Hudson / Noah Naiman
Lake Highland Preparatory
Landon Garfinkel / Julian James
Miami Beach Senior High
Sonia Bucan / Paulo Cruz
Millard West Speech
Abbie Perry / Sarah Mu
Miramar High School
Cheyenne Rattray / Brandon Saridjo
Nova Sr
Brooke Berger / Craig Heyne
Nova Sr
Ashley Brown / Samantha Brown
Nova Sr
Dahlia Campbell / Melanie Hamilton
Nova Sr
Dominik Collins / Ishaun Holligan
Nova Sr
Zenita Collie / Hallie Shlifer
Nova Sr
Kendahl Stewart / Ariana Hyppolite
Nova Sr
Unmi Park / Nick Grosso
Pine View School
Sam Schimek / Chris Winton-Burnette
Pine View School
Meghana Krishnakumar / Ellie Tsuchiya
Pine View School
Jared Valek / Garrett Straschnov
Pine View School
Sammy Gogola / Sydney Straschnov
Pine View School
Margo Rometo / Stuart Crews
Pine View School
Shae Browne / Chelsea Chacko
Pine View School
Max Chern / Jonathan Charles
Pine View School
Lila Vandenbroek / Jenna Radovich
Pine View School
Emma Hollingsworth / Gabbie Holliday
Pine View School
Amanda Gerulski / Rachel Golden
Royal Palm Beach Community High School
Selena Lugo / Ryan Gosling
Royal Palm Beach Community High School
Alaa Kaki / Nikita Grant
Royal Palm Beach Community High School
Taryn Mays / Jennifer Jeanty
St. Thomas Aquinas High School
Esteban Burgos / John Murphy
St. Thomas Aquinas High School
Ashley Vogt / Shannon Harrington
Stuart Country Day School of the Sacred Heart
Madeleine Lapuerta / Rosalind Stengle
Trinity Prep School
Marissa Block / Lalee Ibssa
Trinity Prep School
Allice Park / Amy Sukserm
West Broward High School
Pranav Anumulapally / Joshua Vogel
Western 9th
Cali Abramson / Jenna Bates
Western 9th
Anya Sorenson / Alexis Ernest
Western High School
Matthew Mellies / Andrew Mellies
Western High School
Dylan Davis / Sophie Ross
Western High School
Joshua Benbasat / Jared Hurwit
Wilburton High School
Jillian Curran / Gloria Evans
Wilburton High School
Cali Baughman / Roy Phipps
Wilburton High School
Landon Blackledge / Molly Sharp
Wilburton High School
Ashley Rosa / Shelby Cothern
Wilburton High School
Leila Aaron / Jacalyn Hulsey
69 entries listed.
Copyright © 2002-2024 Brent Hinkle. All rights reserved.