Alief Kerr HS |
2A |
Emily Nguyen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Calhoun |
6A |
Adam Calhoun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Brook HS |
7A |
Keion Rasti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Brook HS |
7B |
Rakesh Vijayakumar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Brook HS |
7C |
Arian Shariatmadari |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Brook HS |
7D |
Buvaneshraj Saravanan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Brook HS |
7E |
Suketh Subramanya |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Brook HS |
7F |
Hannah Alsobrook |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Brook HS |
7G |
Anish Antony |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Brook HS |
7H |
Gabriel Rivera |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Brook HS |
7I |
Dhiren Wijesinghe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Brook HS |
7J |
Nolan Wu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek HS |
8A |
Claire Berlinger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake HS |
9A |
Andrew Barrett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Springs HS |
10A |
Jessica Gold |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Springs HS |
10B |
Nathan Garcia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Springs HS |
10C |
Alexandra Muszynski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clements HS |
11A |
Felix Tan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clements HS |
11B |
Victor Fu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clements HS |
11D |
Emily Zhuang |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clements HS |
11E |
Edward Metelitsa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clements HS |
11F |
Drew Kaul |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cy-Fair HS |
12A |
Cameron McConway |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cy-Fair HS |
12B |
J.J. Hayes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cy-Fair HS |
12C |
Amanda Liu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cypress Falls HS |
14A |
Allison Yarto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cypress Falls HS |
14B |
Karman Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cypress Falls HS |
14C |
Syeda Hubbul Rizvi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cypress Falls HS |
14D |
Humi-Rooth Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dulles HS |
15B |
Shruthi Avantsa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dulles HS |
15C |
Nima Nayeri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dulles HS |
15E |
Suchin Kundra |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
George Ranch |
17A |
Haley Beddingfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
George Ranch |
17B |
Zena Gittens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
George Ranch |
17C |
Aisha Sheikh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
George Ranch |
17D |
Mario Rodriguez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Episcopal HS |
20A |
Adam Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katy Taylor HS |
21A |
Michael Li |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kempner HS |
22A |
Faraaz Haque |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Houston Memorial HS |
22A |
Parker Kelly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kempner HS |
22B |
Zamin Kugshia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Houston Memorial HS |
22B |
Claire Cheng |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kempner HS |
22C |
Daksh Kapoor (drop) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Houston Memorial HS |
22C |
Russell Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kempner HS |
22D |
Harris Khowaja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Houston Memorial HS |
22D |
Eshan Zia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamar Consolidated HS |
24A |
David Davieson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayde Creek HS |
26A |
Taha Aamar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayde Creek HS |
26B |
Alec Conlay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seven Lakes HS |
30A |
Princewill Imouokhome |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seven Lakes HS |
30B |
Parnal Sinha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seven Lakes HS |
30C |
Kristina Zheng |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seven Lakes HS |
30D |
Bhaargavi Ashok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seven Lakes HS |
30E |
Gaurav Garg (drop) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seven Lakes HS |
30F |
Vishal Gupta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Agnes Academy |
33A |
Sarah Boatwright |
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Agnes Academy |
33B |
Mary Angela Ricotta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Woodlands HS |
34A |
Abbey Chapman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Westfield HS |
35A |
Angelo Gaunichaux |
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Thomas HS |
36A |
Jonathan Beavers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Thomas HS |
36B |
Nathan Bartlett-Will |
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Thomas HS |
36C |
Jonathan Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Thomas HS |
36D |
David Gonzalez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strake Jesuit Coll Prep |
37A |
Richard Cook |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strake Jesuit Coll Prep |
37B |
Kyle Fennessy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strake Jesuit Coll Prep |
37C |
Anthony Tohme |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strake Jesuit Coll Prep |
37D |
Alberto Tohme |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strake Jesuit Coll Prep |
37E |
Rock Morille |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strake Jesuit Coll Prep |
37F |
Matthew Lai |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strake Jesuit Coll Prep |
37G |
William Ledig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strake Jesuit Coll Prep |
37H |
John McMillan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strake Jesuit Coll Prep |
37I |
Sean McCormick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Kinkaid School |
38A |
nina kalluri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Kinkaid School |
38B |
emma hanan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Kinkaid School |
38C |
vivian liu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|