2016 Stennis Novice |
Contestant | School | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 Ali Lytle | Desoto Central | 5 40 |
6 43 |
3 46 |
2 Kendall Martin | Desoto Central | 1 49 |
2 46 |
2 49 |
2 Marian Jordan | Desoto Central | 7 38 |
6 40 |
2 46 |
2 Cordarius Miller | Desoto Central | 1 48 |
1 49 |
1 47 |
2 Cam Achord | Desoto Central | 5 45 |
5 36 |
6 42 |
2 Denislav Kasaivanov | Desoto Central | 1 48 |
3 44 |
2 48 |
3 Grant Olander | Germantown HS | 2 47 |
6 45 |
7 40 |
3 William Lindsey | Germantown HS | 1 49 |
1 46 |
3 40 |
3 Makenzie Herron | Germantown HS | 3 45 |
4 43 |
5 45 |
3 Taylor Chester | Germantown HS | 4 45 |
5 40 |
7 38 |
6 Tristan Brooks | Horn Lake HS | 3 46 |
5 43 |
6 37 |
6 Sha'Kirra Brown | Horn Lake HS | 6 42 |
3 45 |
4 47 |
8 Dylan Palmer | Lake Cormorant HS | 5 45 |
5 40 |
4 38 |
9 Alex Bacuetes | Laurel Christian School | 1 48 |
1 50 |
1 49 |
9 Noah Shoemaker | Laurel Christian School | 3 46 |
4 45 |
5 43 |
9 Rosemary Jones | Laurel Christian School | 2 48 |
2 47 |
1 50 |
9 Eli Orr | Laurel Christian School | 6 43 |
4 40 |
1 48 |
9 Erin Leist | Laurel Christian School | 4 45 |
2 43 |
4 46 |
10 Cameron Fowler | Madison Central HS | 1 49 |
5 39 |
5 37 |
10 Katherine Jillian Russell | Madison Central HS | 3 45 |
1 47 |
1 48 |
10 Allison Elfer | Madison Central HS | 3 48 |
4 45 |
7 40 |
10 Jake Stanard | Madison Central HS | N/S | N/S | 5 38 |
12 Ella Rockoff | Murrah HS | 3 45 |
4 42 |
3 47 |
12 Takarra Pickering | Murrah HS | 2 47 |
3 47 |
1 48 |
12 Jeffrey Caliedo | Murrah HS | 2 47 |
6 39 |
1 48 |
13 Damini Bedi | Northwest Rankin HS | 4 46 |
2 46 |
3 45 |
13 Taylor Foster | Northwest Rankin HS | 1 48 |
1 48 |
2 47 |
15 Marah Bowie | Olive Branch HS | 5 44 |
7 38 |
4 43 |
15 Amanda Burfurd | Olive Branch HS | 4 43 |
2 47 |
3 47 |
15 Leann Jones | Olive Branch HS | 5 44 |
7 43 |
4 40 |
15 Zoe Calhoun | Olive Branch HS | 6 44 |
7 39 |
5 46 |
15 Trinity Murray | Olive Branch HS | 6 43 |
2 48 |
4 45 |
15 Tavaris Malone | Olive Branch HS | 3 46 |
3 43 |
2 46 |
15 Josh Houston | Olive Branch HS | 6 38 |
6 37 |
5 37 |
16 Isuru Hewamanna | Oxford HS | 6 39 |
2 43 |
4 45 |
16 Tobi O'Donnell | Oxford HS | 3 47 |
4 46 |
6 44 |
17 Christopher Michael Wade | Sacred Heart Catholic School | 2 47 |
1 48 |
2 47 |
18 DJ Acker | Southaven HS | N/S | N/S | N/S |
18 RaShodd Howze | Southaven HS | 6 39 |
4 39 |
6 36 |
18 Matthew Byrd | Southaven HS | 7 41 |
5 44 |
7 38 |
18 Kae Belgon | Southaven HS | N/S | N/S | N/S |
18 Airyona Sizemore | Southaven HS | 2 47 |
5 40 |
5 45 |
18 Madison Stevens | Southaven HS | 5 42 |
3 46 |
6 41 |
18 Jade Atencio | Southaven HS | 4 45 |
3 43 |
6 42 |
19 Sameer Khan | St. Andrew's Episcopal School | 2 48 |
2 47 |
2 49 |
19 Ann Louise Blackwood | St. Andrew's Episcopal School | 4 45 |
5 45 |
4 39 |
19 Jordan Simmons | St. Andrew's Episcopal School | 5 41 |
1 49 |
3 45 |
19 Keller Sharp | St. Andrew's Episcopal School | 4 44 |
4 44 |
3 45 |
19 Steve Jiang | St. Andrew's Episcopal School | 5 43 |
6 42 |
3 43 |
19 Hartmann Marble-Wright | St. Andrew's Episcopal School | 4 44 |
3 41 |
1 49 |
20 Vayd Ramkumar | Starkville HS | 7 42 |
N/S | N/S |
20 James Travis | Starkville HS | 2 47 |
3 46 |
2 48 |
20 Eric Lowery | Starkville HS | 1 48 |
1 50 |
5 42 |