Bjorn Rehn |
AA203  Clash Debate Independent |
Ethan Bratko |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riya Dange |
AD200  Archbishop Mitty HS |
Manasi Patwa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nihar Mauskar |
AD201  Archbishop Mitty HS |
Varun Suresh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hersh Solanki |
AD202  Archbishop Mitty HS |
Derek Eggleston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hyuntue Byun |
AG224  Los Gatos HS |
Jeffrey Suzuki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Efe Torunoglu |
AG225  Los Gatos HS |
Kelly Young |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jian Lu |
AH226  Milpitas HS |
Jordan Li |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ellen Singer |
AP236  Sequoia HS |
Evan Hart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Babak Amerian |
AP237  Sequoia HS |
Emma Cromwell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kushagra Sharma |
AP238  Sequoia HS |
Dominic Tanzillo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ada Gao |
AP239  Sequoia HS |
Weslan Goldburg |
|
28.0 |
AX240 |
2 |
L |
28.0 |
Aff |
4 |
|
7.0* |
AG224 |
1* |
L |
7.0* |
Neg |
1* |
|
7.0* |
AY227 |
1* |
L |
7.0* |
Aff |
1* |
|
7.0* |
AT230 |
1* |
L |
7.0* |
Neg |
1* |
|
49.0 / 5 |
98.0 |
0 - 4 |
49.0 / 7 |
12 |
|
Czarina Yip |
AT230  Notre Dame San Jose |
Divya Nekkanti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aislinn Foltz-Colhour |
AT231  Notre Dame San Jose |
Allie Kerkhoff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Manveer Singh |
AX240  Washington HS |
Vignesh Muruganantham |
|
28.0 |
AP239 |
1 |
W |
28.0 |
Neg |
3 |
|
|
|
|
56.0 / 1 |
112.0 |
4 - 0 |
56.0 / 6 |
7 |
|
Lemar Karimi |
AX241  Washington HS |
Rohit Dhar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alan Rosenthal |
AY227  Monta Vista HS |
Julianna Liu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Chan |
AY228  Monta Vista HS |
Arpan Choudhary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Deghuee |
AZ211  Leland HS |
Dominic Sonkowsky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donghun Kang |
AZ212  Leland HS |
Robert Tseng |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shannon Hoang |
AZ213  Leland HS |
Catherine Gao |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Tang |
AZ214  Leland HS |
Jurrien Le |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Han |
AZ215  Leland HS |
Vincent Chiu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sathvik Nair |
AZ216  Leland HS |
Bill Lee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Li |
AZ217  Leland HS |
In Tae Kim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kedar Thiagarajan |
AZ219  Leland HS |
Ashton Wu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viet Nguyen |
AZ220  Leland HS |
Hong (drop) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Chen |
AZ221  Leland HS |
Alex Wang |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rohan Ramakrishnan |
AZ222  Leland HS |
Derek Chu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Luh |
AZ223  Leland HS |
Karan Kolwalkar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jerry Yang |
CA233  Saratoga HS |
Mihir Samdarshi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sudeep Raj |
CA234  Saratoga HS |
Michael Ong |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kushol Bhattacharjee |
CA235  Saratoga HS |
Rohan Bhardwaj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rohan Grover |
CC232  Prospect HS |
Mayank Srivastava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zoe Morgan |
CG229  Mountain View HS |
Spencer Dembner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amukta Nayak |
CN204  Cupertino HS |
Kannan (drop) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Sun |
CN205  Cupertino HS |
Brian Zhong |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ashley Liu |
CN206  Cupertino HS |
Diana Kruzman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anirudh Pai |
CN207  Cupertino HS |
Jigar Shah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rishita Mehta |
CN208  Cupertino HS |
Nidhi Bangari |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shripad Bangaru |
CN209  Cupertino HS |
Jay Shroff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aren Raisinghani |
CY210  Gunn |
Advait Kalakkad |
|
|
|
|
|
|