Contestant |
School |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
XF55 Jordan M. Johnson |
Cheyenne Central HS |
1 |
3 |
2 |
XF49 Colten Frazier |
Cheyenne Central HS |
2 |
6 |
5 |
XF82 McKenzie Grace Wilson |
Cheyenne Central HS |
4 |
3 |
4 |
XF60 Sinead Knepper |
Cheyenne Central HS |
3 |
5 |
1 |
XF53 Lauren Hardee |
Cheyenne Central HS |
6 |
1 |
2 |
XF65 Lydia Looby |
Cheyenne Central HS |
4 |
3 |
4 |
XF61 Lilian Lesley |
Cheyenne Central HS |
1 |
3 |
1 |
XF63 Madison Long |
Cheyenne Central HS |
4 |
6 |
6 |
XH93 Riley Hickman |
Laramie HS |
6 |
2 |
5 |
XJ51 Jayden M. Roccaforte |
Cheyenne East HS |
2 |
4 |
4 |
XJ02 Parker S. Bachelder |
Cheyenne East HS |
3 |
4 |
2 |
XJ66 Charlie Vogel |
Cheyenne East HS |
4 |
6 |
1 |
XJ14 Connor James Allen Fertig |
Cheyenne East HS |
4 |
5 |
3 |
XJ30 Kaylee Nicole Malgieri |
Cheyenne East HS |
3 |
2 |
3 |
XJ34 Cayden Lane McCoy |
Cheyenne East HS |
3 |
2 |
3 |
XJ63 Amber Thompson |
Cheyenne East HS |
1 |
1 |
1 |
XJ07 Nevaeh M Corbin |
Cheyenne East HS |
5 |
3 |
5 |
XJ06 Cheyenne Corbin |
Cheyenne East HS |
1 |
5 |
6 |
XJ68 Kambrie Jo White |
Cheyenne East HS |
1 |
6 |
1 |
XJ32 Saga McAllister |
Cheyenne East HS |
1 |
3 |
1 |
XK90 Kamilyn Lloyd |
Green River HS |
2 |
5 |
3 |
XK84 Raymond Garcia |
Green River HS |
5 |
1 |
4 |
XK75 Will Allen |
Green River HS |
2 |
4 |
1 |
XP44 Adley Shaye Robbins |
Rock Springs |
1 |
1 |
1 |
XP39 Amaya Hayes |
Rock Springs |
6 |
4 |
2 |
XP38 Cody Hall |
Rock Springs |
3 |
4 |
5 |
XP51 Casandra Villalobos |
Rock Springs |
3 |
4 |
4 |
XQ58 Hailey Benedick |
Thunder Basin HS |
6 |
2 |
5 |
XQ84 Abbi Wingfield |
Thunder Basin HS |
5 |
5 |
2 |
XV89 Jocelin Vigil |
Sheridan HS |
6 |
4 |
4 |
XW91 Makayla Lynn Becker |
Cheyenne South HS |
4 |
1 |
2 |
XW15 Angelina Rose Stinson |
Cheyenne South HS |
2 |
5 |
1 |
XW13 Devynn Rugg |
Cheyenne South HS |
2 |
1 |
3 |
XW18 Helen Lawrece Wuerth |
Cheyenne South HS |
5 |
5 |
5 |
XW09 Joelle Pina |
Cheyenne South HS |
3 |
3 |
6 |
XW03 Alexandria Marie Morris |
Cheyenne South HS |
5 |
4 |
5 |
YD24 Eloise Long |
Riverside HS |
6 |
6 |
6 |
YF27 Kaylyn Hunter |
Saratoga HS |
6 |
5 |
6 |
YH36 Jazmen Nelson |
Wright Junior Senior High |
5 |
6 |
5 |
YJ40 Brooklyn Byer |
Glenrock HS |
3 |
2 |
5 |
YJ44 Khloie Halsey |
Glenrock HS |
2 |
1 |
3 |
YJ48 Kimberly Reid |
Glenrock HS |
4 |
2 |
2 |
YJ50 Maddelen Shadrick |
Glenrock HS |
2 |
2 |
3 |
YJ46 Jossilyn Miller |
Glenrock HS |
2 |
1 |
2 |
YM58 Elizabeth Foley |
Big Horn HS |
5 |
4 |
5 |
YM59 Rowan Kelly |
Big Horn HS |
4 |
3 |
4 |
YW77 Baylee Drewry |
Greybull HS |
1 |
2 |
2 |
YW88 Kaileigh Schell |
Greybull HS |
4 |
3 |
6 |
YW89 Destiny Swearingen |
Greybull HS |
5 |
3 |
6 |
ZB98 Lilly Eggett |
Jackson Hole HS |
5 |
2 |
6 |
ZF31 Madelynn Kulmus |
Rawlins HS |
3 |
5 |
2 |
ZF36 Savannah Townsend |
Rawlins HS |
3 |
1 |
4 |
ZF33 Lauren Schierwagen |
Rawlins HS |
1 |
2 |
2 |
ZJ86 Lydia I. E Roterdam |
Sturgis Brown HS |
4 |
4 |
1 |
ZJ83 Hunter Hegdahl |
Sturgis Brown HS |
6 |
6 |
4 |
ZK01 Aidan Hunt |
Powell HS |
3 |
4 |
5 |
ZK96 Grant Lloyd Dillivan |
Powell HS |
1 |
5 |
3 |
ZK05 Camryn J. Patton |
Powell HS |
5 |
5 |
3 |
ZK06 Elsie Spomer |
Powell HS |
6 |
2 |
4 |
ZK93 Duncan Bond |
Powell HS |
5 |
6 |
4 |
ZM25 Joseph Adam Benn Thornton |
Riverton HS |
2 |
1 |
2 |
ZM31 Savana Whitehurst |
Riverton HS |
4 |
2 |
3 |
ZM28 Kaia Tippets |
Riverton HS |
5 |
5 |
6 |
ZM17 Abigale Lipson |
Riverton HS |
4 |
1 |
4 |
ZQ45 Dakota Watts |
Lovell HS |
2 |
1 |
3 |
ZR58 Jade Hefenieder |
Worland HS |
1 |
3 |
1 |
ZR67 Katherine Martinson |
Worland HS |
3 |
4 |
5 |
ZW92 Kezlie Hemmert |
Star Valley |
2 |
6 |
3 |
ZX10 Hollis Mantle |
Buffalo HS |
1 |
3 |
1 |