Contestant |
School |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
XF67 Victoria Madden |
Cheyenne Central HS |
2 |
1 |
3 |
XF58 Kaiya S. Kircher |
Cheyenne Central HS |
1 |
3 |
3 |
XF42 Taelynn Jane Cain |
Cheyenne Central HS |
2 |
5 |
2 |
XF72 Baily Ruthanna Shaffer |
Cheyenne Central HS |
5 |
3 |
6 |
XF57 Janissi Joy Jones |
Cheyenne Central HS |
4 |
1 |
2 |
XJ51 Jayden M. Roccaforte |
Cheyenne East HS |
1 |
2 |
2 |
XJ04 Marcus Keshon Burrell |
Cheyenne East HS |
1 |
1 |
1 |
XJ54 Emma Rudell |
Cheyenne East HS |
3 |
2 |
6 |
XJ70 Justin Todd Woolsey |
Cheyenne East HS |
1 |
2 |
1 |
XJ19 Jeron William Hitesman |
Cheyenne East HS |
3 |
2 |
5 |
XJ01 Zach M Atkins |
Cheyenne East HS |
5 |
2 |
1 |
XK75 Will Allen |
Green River HS |
2 |
3 |
2 |
XK84 Raymond Garcia |
Green River HS |
3 |
2 |
1 |
XK86 Elijah Kropf |
Green River HS |
3 |
4 |
4 |
XK82 Amber Gambles |
Green River HS |
5 |
4 |
1 |
XM30 Emily Kornely |
Rapid City Central HS |
5 |
6 |
5 |
XP40 Lillian Ann Jensen |
Rock Springs |
6 |
3 |
1 |
XQ67 Judah Ewers |
Thunder Basin HS |
4 |
1 |
6 |
XW04 Jeremiah O'Bryan |
Cheyenne South HS |
6 |
5 |
5 |
XW18 Helen Lawrece Wuerth |
Cheyenne South HS |
6 |
5 |
3 |
YF28 Leila Randall |
Saratoga HS |
6 |
6 |
5 |
YH30 Joseph Blancas |
Wright Junior Senior High |
5 |
4 |
5 |
YJ46 Jossilyn Miller |
Glenrock HS |
3 |
3 |
3 |
YM66 Mollie Watson |
Big Horn HS |
5 |
4 |
4 |
YM63 Cameron Tift |
Big Horn HS |
4 |
5 |
5 |
YW76 Seamus Bercher |
Greybull HS |
5 |
3 |
3 |
YW90 Morgan Taylor |
Greybull HS |
6 |
5 |
6 |
ZD21 Hope Soske |
Douglas HS (WY) |
1 |
1 |
3 |
ZK96 Grant Lloyd Dillivan |
Powell HS |
2 |
2 |
4 |
ZK99 Hannah Hawley |
Powell HS |
2 |
5 |
4 |
ZK06 Elsie Spomer |
Powell HS |
2 |
4 |
2 |
ZM17 Abigale Lipson |
Riverton HS |
3 |
2 |
3 |
ZM25 Joseph Adam Benn Thornton |
Riverton HS |
3 |
1 |
1 |
ZM24 Carolyn Rose Benn Thornton |
Riverton HS |
1 |
4 |
4 |
ZM16 Shannyn Kreitzer |
Riverton HS |
5 |
3 |
5 |
ZM12 Isaac Almejo-Ponce |
Riverton HS |
4 |
5 |
1 |
ZM19 Collin McLaughlin |
Riverton HS |
5 |
6 |
6 |
ZM31 Savana Whitehurst |
Riverton HS |
3 |
1 |
4 |
ZP35 Kaitlyn Greene |
St. Thomas More |
4 |
3 |
7 |
ZQ45 Dakota Watts |
Lovell HS |
2 |
4 |
2 |
ZQ44 Michelle M. Lake |
Lovell HS |
4 |
5 |
5 |
ZR49 Nicholas Bower |
Worland HS |
3 |
6 |
1 |
ZR77 Raeth Tolman |
Worland HS |
1 |
2 |
3 |
ZR70 Nathaniel Nelson |
Worland HS |
1 |
1 |
2 |
ZW97 Josef Scherbel |
Star Valley |
4 |
1 |
4 |
ZW01 Caleb Thygerson |
Star Valley |
4 |
4 |
2 |
ZW99 Parker Thompson |
Star Valley |
2 |
4 |
4 |
ZX08 Sydney Hall |
Buffalo HS |
1 |
5 |
2 |
ZX10 Hollis Mantle |
Buffalo HS |
2 |
3 |
3 |
ZX11 Logan Rubottom |
Buffalo HS |
4 |
6 |
4 |