Lars Nico Deutz |
1A  A&M Consolidated HS |
Srikar T Satish |
|
|
|
|
85.0 / 9 |
173.0 |
3 - 0 |
88.0 / 3 |
12 |
|
Colin Perera |
2A  BASIS San Antonio Shavano |
Prateek Mishra |
|
|
|
|
82.0 / 8 |
164.0 |
2 - 1 |
82.0 / 7 |
15 |
|
Tavleen Khuana |
2B  BASIS San Antonio Shavano |
Gilbert (drop) |
|
|
|
|
|
Ava Davidson |
6A  Douglas MacArthur HS |
Kayla Razo-Harrison |
|
|
|
|
79.5 / 11 |
161.0 |
0 - 3 |
81.5 / 9 |
20 |
|
Addie Mae Villas |
7A  Dripping Springs HS |
Lizzie Galassini |
|
|
|
|
87.0 / 3 |
169.0 |
3 - 0 |
82.0 / 11 |
14 |
|
Disha Vazir |
7B  Dripping Springs HS |
Ellie Williamson |
|
|
|
|
85.0 / 6 |
169.0 |
2 - 1 |
84.0 / 6 |
12 |
|
Robert Unger |
7C  Dripping Springs HS |
David Johnsen |
|
26.0* |
38D |
4* |
W |
25.5* |
Con |
4* |
|
|
|
78.0 / 11 |
154.5 |
1 - 2 |
76.5 / 11 |
22 |
|
Marshall Williams |
7D  Dripping Springs HS |
Daniel Hearne |
|
|
|
|
84.0 / 9 |
167.0 |
1 - 2 |
83.0 / 9 |
18 |
|
Qasim Aziz |
7E  Dripping Springs HS |
Ethan French |
|
|
|
|
87.5 / 4 |
175.0 |
2 - 1 |
87.5 / 5 |
9 |
|
Maryam Safi |
8A  Earl Warren HS |
Micah Alcala Bach |
|
|
|
|
85.0 / 7 |
171.0 |
2 - 1 |
86.0 / 4 |
11 |
|
Luke Hardin |
9A  Geneva School of Boerne |
Trevor Scott |
|
|
|
|
81.0 / 9 |
164.0 |
1 - 2 |
83.0 / 8 |
17 |
|
Phill Ackermann |
9B  Geneva School of Boerne |
Jose Balli |
|
|
|
|
85.5 / 5 |
169.5 |
3 - 0 |
84.0 / 6 |
11 |
|
Julian Moreno |
10A  Hendrickson HS |
Nahom Tulu |
|
|
|
|
85.5 / 8 |
170.5 |
2 - 1 |
85.0 / 6 |
14 |
|
Faithann Go |
12A  Holy Trinity Catholic HS |
Dina Nikolaidis |
|
|
|
|
83.5 / 9 |
167.5 |
1 - 2 |
84.0 / 7 |
16 |
|
Maya Al-Hilli |
15A  John Marshall HS |
Juliessa Estrada |
|
|
|
|
78.0 / 9 |
156.0 |
1 - 2 |
78.0 / 10 |
19 |
|
Braeden Iams |
15B  John Marshall HS |
William Sangalli |
|
|
|
|
80.0 / 9 |
160.0 |
1 - 2 |
80.0 / 9 |
18 |
|
Miklo Anaya |
15C  John Marshall HS |
Brooklyn Salone |
|
|
|
|
77.0 / 11 |
155.0 |
0 - 3 |
78.0 / 10 |
21 |
|
Alexandra De Los Reyes |
15D  John Marshall HS |
Madison Hickman |
|
|
|
|
82.0 / 9 |
166.0 |
1 - 2 |
84.0 / 8 |
17 |
|
Michael Garcia |
15E  John Marshall HS |
Fernando Garza, Jr. |
|
|
|
|
83.0 / 8 |
164.0 |
1 - 2 |
81.0 / 11 |
19 |
|
Addie Fike |
16A  La Vernia HS |
Towns (drop) |
|
|
|
|
55.0 / 4 |
106.0 |
0 - 2 |
51.0 / 8 |
12 |
|
Carson Duncan |
16B  La Vernia HS |
Ty Halsey |
|
|
|
|
82.0 / 7 |
164.0 |
2 - 1 |
82.0 / 6 |
13 |
|
Wyatt James |
16C  La Vernia HS |
Josh Rodriguez |
|
|
|
|
86.0 / 6 |
170.5 |
2 - 1 |
84.5 / 7 |
13 |
|
Woody Bratcher |
16D  La Vernia HS |
Luke Warren |
|
29.0* |
38B |
2* |
W |
28.5* |
Con |
3* |
|
|
|
87.0 / 5 |
172.5 |
2 - 1 |
85.5 / 8 |
13 |
|
Carly Herron |
16E  La Vernia HS |
Makayla Matney |
|
|
|
|
87.0 / 3 |
171.0 |
2 - 1 |
84.0 / 7 |
10 |
|
Reece Smith |
16F  La Vernia HS |
Morgan Chamberlain |
|
|
|
|
86.0 / 4 |
168.0 |
1 - 2 |
82.0 / 10 |
14 |
|
Megan Pyatt |
16G  La Vernia HS |
Jaquelin Hennette |
|
|
|
|
84.0 / 8 |
170.0 |
2 - 1 |
86.0 / 4 |
12 |
|
Justin Goosman |
16H  La Vernia HS |
Kolban Mills |
|
|
|
|
85.5 / 6 |
171.0 |
3 - 0 |
85.5 / 6 |
12 |
|
Riley Jaskinia |
16I  La Vernia HS |
Ethan Chaney |
|
|
|
|
84.0 / 7 |
169.0 |
2 - 1 |
85.0 / 5 |
12 |
|
Hagen Morford |
17A  Lake Travis HS |
Richard Connor Wynne |
|
|
|
|
85.0 / 8 |
173.0 |
3 - 0 |
88.0 / 3 |
11 |
|
Angela Maione |
17B  Lake Travis HS |
Marshall Coldwell |
|
|
|
|
89.0 / 3 |
171.0 |
2 - 1 |
82.0 / 8 |
11 |
|
Hayes Matthew Johnston |
17C  Lake Travis HS |
Maksut O'Connor |
|
|
|
|
81.0 / 10 |
160.0 |
0 - 3 |
79.0 / 11 |
21 |
|
Madeline Shields |
17D  Lake Travis HS |
Nidhi Thippana |
|
|
|
|
79.0 / 8 |
158.0 |
1 - 2 |
79.0 / 9 |
17 |
|
Jorge Herrero |
17E  Lake Travis HS |
Nathan Webb |
|
|
|
|
79.0 / 8 |
157.0 |
1 - 2 |
78.0 / 10 |
18 |
|
Cody Builta |
19A  LC Anderson |
Mark Foster |
|
|
|
|
84.0 / 6 |
168.0 |
2 - 1 |
84.0 / 5 |
11 |
|
Daphna Torbert |
26A  Roosevelt HS |
Yanet Rodriguez |
|
|
|
|
80.0 / 10 |
159.0 |
0 - 3 |
79.0 / 11 |
21 |
|
Emily Flowers |
27A  Round Rock HS |
Noah Kim |
|
|
|
|
83.0 / 9 |
170.0 |
2 - 1 |
87.0 / 4 |
13 |
|
Allie Robinson |
36A  Westlake HS |
Caroline Wehring |
|
|
|
|
85.0 / 6 |
170.0 |
3 - 0 |
85.0 / 7 |
13 |
|
Bryce Keeler |
37A  Westwood HS |
Nathan Fang |
|
|
|
|
82.0 / 10 |
167.0 |
2 - 1 |
85.0 / 5 |
15 |
|
Rohan Bajpai |
37B  Westwood HS |
Akhil Bhale |
|
28.0* |
38E |
3* |
W |
28.0* |
Pro |
2* |
|
|
|
84.0 / 8 |
168.0 |
2 - 1 |
84.0 / 6 |
14 |
|
lacey anne lewis |
38A  Winston Churchill HS |
Gordie O'Rorke |
|
|
|
|
85.0 / 5 |
167.0 |
1 - 2 |
82.0 / 10 |
15 |
|
Petra Pocock |
38B  Winston Churchill HS |
Ptasnik (drop) |
|
|
|
|
|
Gabe Wolf |
38C  Winston Churchill HS |
Taber Brewer |
|
|
|
|
83.0 / 6 |
164.0 |
1 - 2 |
81.0 / 9 |
15 |
|
Wyatt Beere |
38D  Winston Churchill HS |
Wolf (drop) |
|
|
|
|
|
Chadwick Carter |
38E  Winston Churchill HS |
Davis (drop) |
|
|
|
|
|
Cleyiah Allen |
38F  Winston Churchill HS |
Isis Stanton |
|
|
|
|
78.0 / 11 |
155.0 |
0 - 3 |
77.0 / 10 |
21 |
|