A&M Consolidated HS |
1A |
Celine Choi |
|
|
|
|
|
BASIS San Antonio Shavano |
2A |
Rija Naqvi |
|
|
|
|
|
BASIS San Antonio Shavano |
2B |
Sasha Tunsincharoengul |
|
|
|
|
|
BASIS San Antonio Shavano |
2C |
Cyra Paladini |
|
|
|
|
|
BASIS San Antonio Shavano |
2D |
Zoey Chacon |
|
|
|
|
|
BASIS San Antonio Shavano |
2E |
Anaya Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
Dripping Springs HS |
7A |
Deven Wobil |
|
|
|
|
|
Dripping Springs HS |
7B |
Emily Longenecker |
|
|
|
|
|
Dripping Springs HS |
7C |
Delia Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
Earl Warren HS |
8A |
Sandy Gonzalez |
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Cross of San Antonio |
11A |
Jessica Quinones (drop) |
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Cross of San Antonio |
11B |
Jason Fuller (drop) |
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic HS |
12A |
Abby Rockwood |
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic HS |
12B |
Benjamin Boor |
|
|
|
|
|
James Bowie HS |
13A |
Joseph Bridges |
|
|
|
|
|
James Madison HS |
14A |
Benjiman Valtr |
|
|
|
|
|
La Vernia HS |
16A |
Finn Burmeister-Morton |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Travis HS |
17A |
Blake Ochoa |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Travis HS |
17B |
Vivian McDonald |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Travis HS |
17C |
Sridevi Sai Krishnachaitanya |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Travis HS |
17D |
Meghna Ittycheria |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Travis HS |
17E |
Julia Ruiz |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Travis HS |
17F |
Emma Grace Young |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Travis HS |
17G |
Saher Raza |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Travis HS |
17H |
Alexi Olney |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Travis HS |
17I |
Aidan Cole Slagter |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Travis HS |
17J |
Aribah Hussain |
|
|
|
|
|
McNeil HS |
22A |
Nishant Udupa |
|
|
|
|
|
McNeil HS |
22B |
Ronith Tirunagare |
|
|
|
|
|
Pflugerville HS |
23A |
Coltrane Drexler |
|
|
|
|
|
Ronald Reagan HS |
24A |
Grant Stringham |
|
|
|
|
|
Legacy of Educational Excellence HS |
25A |
Lance Ellis |
|
|
|
|
|
Legacy of Educational Excellence HS |
25B |
German Gonzales-Gamba |
|
|
|
|
|
Legacy of Educational Excellence HS |
25C |
Demian Arechar |
|
|
|
|
|
Round Rock HS |
27A |
Seya Gadoo |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandra Day O'Connor HS |
29A |
Fletcher Lauber |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandra Day O'Connor HS |
29B |
Alberto Garcia |
|
|
|
|
|
Stony Point HS |
32A |
Saharsh Tummalapelly |
|
|
|
|
|
Stony Point HS |
32B |
Arnav Hiray |
|
|
|
|
|
Stony Point HS |
32C |
Caitlin K Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
Stony Point HS |
32D |
Frances G Bolger (drop) |
|
|
|
|
|
Westwood HS |
37A |
Shawkin Kabir |
|
|
|
|
|
Westwood HS |
37B |
Sudiksha Pradhan |
|
|
|
|
|
Winston Churchill HS |
38A |
Isabella Church |
|
|
|
|
|
Winston Churchill HS |
38B |
Maggie Davis |
|
|
|
|
|
Winston Churchill HS |
38C |
Jackson Economou |
|
|
|
|
|
Winston Churchill HS |
38D |
Sophia Mora (drop) |
|
|
|
|
|