1 Savannah Groom Castillo (Bonita Vista HS) |
5 Rebecca Ouyang (Del Norte HS) |
1 Marcello Garbo (Bonita Vista HS) |
5 Adhithi Narayana Murthy (Del Norte HS) |
1 Leonardo King Yniguez (Bonita Vista HS) |
5 Agastya Mahalingam (Del Norte HS) |
1 Damon Blaine Meyer (Bonita Vista HS) |
5 Shruti Verma (Del Norte HS) |
1 Frances Acueza (Bonita Vista HS) |
5 Aruna Sudarshan (Del Norte HS) |
1 Giana Calma Vizcocho (Bonita Vista HS) |
5 Akhilesh Genneri (Del Norte HS) |
1 Derek Czapek (Bonita Vista HS) |
5 Dhruv Rao (Del Norte HS) |
1 Katherine Neuner (Bonita Vista HS) |
6 Sophia Epley (Francis Parker) |
1 Darrius Rex Montefalcon (Bonita Vista HS) |
7 Russell Baxt (Helix Charter HS) |
1 Abby Roman (Bonita Vista HS) |
7 Angelina Echaves (Helix Charter HS) |
1 Raquel Rivera (Bonita Vista HS) |
7 Gracie Goebel (Helix Charter HS) |
1 Ursula Neuner Neuner (Bonita Vista HS) |
7 Jackie Hammack (Helix Charter HS) |
1 Vincent Urbina (Bonita Vista HS) |
7 Ivan Jimenez (Helix Charter HS) |
1 Tasneem Mukarrama (Bonita Vista HS) |
7 Julian Mackenzie (Helix Charter HS) |
1 Nadia Martinez (Bonita Vista HS) |
7 Chase Osborn (Helix Charter HS) |
1 Cameron Loughney (Bonita Vista HS) |
7 Victoria Phyra (Helix Charter HS) |
2 Danny An (Canyon Crest Academy) |
7 Alvin Romo (Helix Charter HS) |
2 Arnav Vora (Canyon Crest Academy) |
7 Ricardo Sandoval (Helix Charter HS) |
2 Eric Park (Canyon Crest Academy) |
7 Zain Shields (Helix Charter HS) |
2 Andrew Gu (Canyon Crest Academy) |
7 Malcolm Collins (Helix Charter HS) |
2 Edward Li (Canyon Crest Academy) |
8 Savian Sandoval (La Costa Canyon HS) |
3 Aine Sismondo (Carlsbad HS) |
8 Karrie Kirschemann (La Costa Canyon HS) |
3 Anna Mellissinos (Carlsbad HS) |
8 Emily Neill (La Costa Canyon HS) |
3 Austin Macdonald-Shedd (Carlsbad HS) |
9 Chloe Remigio (Mission Vista HS) |
3 Diego Roberts (Carlsbad HS) |
12 Zachary Dybeck (San Dieguito Academy) |
3 Edward Burns (Carlsbad HS) |
12 Emilia Neyer (San Dieguito Academy) |
3 Matthew Krak (Carlsbad HS) |
14 Sebastian Hayden (The Bishop's School) |
3 Ryan Read (Carlsbad HS) |
14 Alina Kureshi (The Bishop's School) |
3 Shreya Ramesh (Carlsbad HS) |
14 Eric Zhang (The Bishop's School) |
3 Tyler Vo (Carlsbad HS) |
15 Amy Ge (Torrey Pines HS) |
3 Katelyn Lewis (Carlsbad HS) |
15 Sophie Lawrence (Torrey Pines HS) |
3 Ricky Vo (Carlsbad HS) |
15 Nanditha Krishnan (Torrey Pines HS) |
3 Swathy Natarajan (Carlsbad HS) |
15 Arjun Naageshwaran (Torrey Pines HS) |
3 Priyesh Prakash (Carlsbad HS) |
16 Rebecca Liu (Westview HS) |
3 Jordan Valverde (Carlsbad HS) |
16 Maya Whiteside (Westview HS) |
5 Priya Khandelwal (Del Norte HS) |
|