1 Christopher James Weddigen (Centennial HS) |
23 Cindy Zhong (Gilbert Classical Academy) |
2 Anders Niemi (Basis Flagstaff) |
25 Patricia Yango (Perry HS) |
2 Alex Lefere-Cuthbert (drop) (Basis Flagstaff) |
25 Jasmine Ashley Whyte (Perry HS) |
3 Destiny Haines (River Valley HS) |
26 Alison Cohen (Chandler Prep Academy) |
3 Mallory Moss (River Valley HS) |
27 Sajni Patel (Hamilton HS) |
3 William Moss (River Valley HS) |
27 Nolan Burke (Hamilton HS) |
3 Brandon Osborne (River Valley HS) |
27 Juhi Khandelwal (Hamilton HS) |
4 Ella Buzas (Chaparral HS) |
27 Alex Zapata (Hamilton HS) |
4 Ryan Vakil (Chaparral HS) |
27 Jillian Leah Kahn (Hamilton HS) |
4 Elizabeth Laughlin (Chaparral HS) |
27 Jayashree Vinod Adivarahan (Hamilton HS) |
5 Thomas Chung (Scottsdale Prep Academy) |
29 Ngozi Eke (Odyssey Institute for Advanced & Internat. Studies) |
5 Sartaj Malhi (Scottsdale Prep Academy) |
30 William Hays (Brophy Coll Prep) |
6 Luke Chatham (Red Mountain) |
30 Carl Justice (Brophy Coll Prep) |
6 Maya Chatham (Red Mountain) |
30 Zach Linhart (Brophy Coll Prep) |
7 Chance Recker (Mohave HS) |
33 Kendall Buck (Gilbert HS) |
8 Dylan Erb (Barry Goldwater HS) |
33 Karanjot Nagra (Gilbert HS) |
9 Amy Gaudet (Amy Gaudet Independent) |
35 Ava Claus (Sunnyslope HS) |
10 Garret Pirwitz (Benjamin Franklin HS) |
35 Emma Claus (Sunnyslope HS) |
10 Kaleb Tewksbury (Benjamin Franklin HS) |
35 Dylan Lifshitz (Sunnyslope HS) |
10 Carson Ridgeway (Benjamin Franklin HS) |
35 Alexis Hatch (Sunnyslope HS) |
11 Brandon Ray Stigall (Bonita Vista HS) |
35 Ezri Tyler (Sunnyslope HS) |
11 Cameron Loughney (Bonita Vista HS) |
35 Lana Stone (Sunnyslope HS) |
11 Ursula Neuner Neuner (Bonita Vista HS) |
36 Jaden Ballard (Desert Ridge HS) |
11 Damon Blaine Meyer (Bonita Vista HS) |
36 Seth Bell (Desert Ridge HS) |
11 Joseph Casey (Bonita Vista HS) |
36 Asha Anthony (Desert Ridge HS) |
11 Nadia Martinez (Bonita Vista HS) |
36 Alile Anthony (Desert Ridge HS) |
12 Alison Bonn (drop) (Salpointe Catholic HS) |
36 Faith Cordero (Desert Ridge HS) |
13 Ryan Read (Carlsbad HS) |
37 Brandon Rich (Mullen HS) |
13 Larkin Gallup (Carlsbad HS) |
37 Jonathon 'Coe' Bassett (Mullen HS) |
13 Swathy Natarajan (Carlsbad HS) |
37 Madigan R Petri (Mullen HS) |
13 Adrianna Lucero Amanti (Carlsbad HS) |
38 William Zhou (BASIS Phoenix) |
14 Xander Giovanni Agnello (Paradise Valley) |
40 Pranav Tangallpalli (BASIS Scottsdale) |
14 Meghana Warrier (Paradise Valley) |
42 Alexis Vohs (Mountain View HS) |
14 Kiah Reason (Paradise Valley) |
42 Elizabeth Gutierrez (Mountain View HS) |
14 Regan Lord (Paradise Valley) |
42 Maya Conroy (Mountain View HS) |
15 Charlotte Nossek (Greenway HS) |
44 Taylor Rae Mittelstedt (Horizon HS) |
17 Zach English (Mission Vista HS) |
44 Savannah Elizabeth McNamara (Horizon HS) |
18 Melanie Hikwa (Tempe HS) |
46 Braydon Ives (Desert Vista HS) |
18 Eddy Vega Beltran (Tempe HS) |
46 Claire van Doren (Desert Vista HS) |
18 Tyler Thompson (Tempe HS) |
46 Antonio Gomez (Desert Vista HS) |
19 Tej Patel (Arizona Coll Prep) |
46 Sahil Khan (Desert Vista HS) |
19 Sebastian Javadpoor (Arizona Coll Prep) |
46 Rhegan Crabtree (Desert Vista HS) |
19 Damien Rivera (Arizona Coll Prep) |
47 Alicia M Hall (Mesquite HS) |
20 Amanuel Shiferaw (BASIS Ahwatukee) |
47 Jennifer Tran (Mesquite HS) |
20 Reva Chaudhry (BASIS Ahwatukee) |
47 Victoria Soto-Camarillo (Mesquite HS) |
21 Autumn Towme (Chandler HS) |
48 Kale Amparan (Apollo HS) |
22 Jade Loelke (Phoenix Country Day School) |
49 Jasmine Chavez (Tolleson HS) |
22 Sydney Cohen (Phoenix Country Day School) |
49 Gianna Traslavina (Tolleson HS) |
22 Madi Johnson (Phoenix Country Day School) |
50 Adalila Machic-Huitzil (North Pointe Prep) |
22 Michael Bendok (Phoenix Country Day School) |
52 Mia Lupica (McClintock HS) |
23 Fathima Nawaz (Gilbert Classical Academy) |
52 Logan Kraver (McClintock HS) |
23 Keilani Uehara (Gilbert Classical Academy) |
|