2017 Arizona NSDA District Tournament
House Final Results


Home | Entries

CodeContestantSchoolJ1J2J3J4J5AdjustedTotal
*AG Elyssa Goswick Desert Vista HS 15211818
*AF Maximilian Gau Mountain View HS 631451919
AF Mathew Cusson Mountain View HS 32162121
AP Shayna Cohen Scottsdale Prep Academy 565282626
AG Erica Lane Desert Vista HS 27822828
AP Jaywon Kim Scottsdale Prep Academy 717772929
Alison Cohen Chandler Prep Academy 4533030
AG Ethan Fiber Desert Vista HS 8443434
AS Maxim Quint Catalina Foothills HS 36103637
AO Vincent Jasso North Pointe Prep 4693737
CC Ben Steiner Phoenix Country Day School 3133943
AG Monica Essig Aberg Desert Vista HS 8114446
AG Nathan Raju Desert Vista HS 8144449
AG Jackson Scout Wakefield Desert Vista HS 4545
AP Thomas Chung Scottsdale Prep Academy 124548
AP Jordan Cohen Scottsdale Prep Academy 154551
CC A.J. Rosenthal Phoenix Country Day School 164552
AS Amy Marissa Gaudet Catalina Foothills HS 174553


Home | Entries