2017 Arizona NSDA District Tournament
House 3 Results


Home | Entries

CodeContestantSchoolJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7AdjustedTotal
AF Mathew Cusson Mountain View HS 12312231414
AP Shayna Cohen Scottsdale Prep Academy 21436412121
AG Erica Lane Desert Vista HS 38641522929
AS Maxim Quint Catalina Foothills HS 5626143333
AO Vincent Jasso North Pointe Prep 6153393636
CC A.J. Rosenthal Phoenix Country Day School 47528853939
AG Kyle DeLashmutt Desert Vista HS 778665252
Lauren Chen Chandler Prep Academy 44215365
CG Matthew Flores McClintock HS 5777105354
AG Ethan Xie Desert Vista HS 8375454
CC Erik Dahl Phoenix Country Day School 85135862
CG Liam Huggins McClintock HS 86262
CD Harish Ilango Tempe Prep Academy 6354
Kenny Anderson Dobson HS 6354
AG Shawn Yousefelahi Desert Vista HS 116365
Bennett Harnisch Paradise Valley HS 126366
AH Jakob Kolberg Hamilton HS 146368
AS Clay Storie Catalina Foothills HS 156369
AF Tran Thien Nguyen Mountain View HS 166370
AT Meghan Ashley Kallos Mesquite HS 176371
AP Leila Khan Scottsdale Prep Academy 186372
AT Sumi Ramachandran Mesquite HS 196373
AT Aniyah E Clemons-Walker Mesquite HS 206374


Home | Entries