2017 Arizona NSDA District Tournament
House 2 Results


Home | Entries

CodeContestantSchoolJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7AdjustedTotal
AG Ethan Fiber Desert Vista HS 14111511414
CC Ben Steiner Phoenix Country Day School 51242152020
AP Jordan Cohen Scottsdale Prep Academy 2246373333
Alison Cohen Chandler Prep Academy 3563263434
AG Nathan Raju Desert Vista HS 454423737
AP Thomas Chung Scottsdale Prep Academy 38825843838
CG Erin Granillo-Walker McClintock HS 637634343
AG Tamira Daniely Desert Vista HS 8763115153
AH Rahul Ramesh Hamilton HS 6785757
AG Aashney Shah Desert Vista HS 77895858
AS Samantha Swayze Catalina Foothills HS 5175967
AO Adalila Machic-Huitzil North Pointe Prep 7126164
AF Melissa Corrales Mountain View HS 8166269
AS Ricardo Sosa Catalina Foothills HS 106364
CC Mira Kaibara Phoenix Country Day School 136367
CG Harshini Venkatachalam McClintock HS 146368
AF Anderson Zhang Mountain View HS 156369
Lucas Bowland Greenway HS 186372
CD Zane Donavon Pautzke Tempe Prep Academy 196373
AT Myna Rosa Herrera Mesquite HS 206374
AT Sean Earhart Fay Mesquite HS 216375
CG Justin Michael Roth McClintock HS 226376
AO James Mayo North Pointe Prep 236377


Home | Entries