2017 Arizona NSDA District Tournament
House 1 Results


Home | Entries

CodeContestantSchoolJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7AdjustedTotal
AG Elyssa Goswick Desert Vista HS 11234121414
AP Jaywon Kim Scottsdale Prep Academy 36473312727
AG Jackson Scout Wakefield Desert Vista HS 5112552828
AF Maximilian Gau Mountain View HS 231833535
AG Monica Essig Aberg Desert Vista HS 426574242
AS Amy Marissa Gaudet Catalina Foothills HS 57244545
CG Jason Knorr McClintock HS 324104546
AO Kaitlyn Kief North Pointe Prep 6888865353
CG Louis Pratt McClintock HS 566115355
AT Danielle Delgado Mesquite HS 84795555
AP Amy Zhou Scottsdale Prep Academy 7685757
Tatum Ball Paradise Valley HS 4185867
AS Scott Capin Catalina Foothills HS 5165966
AP Reeti Patel Scottsdale Prep Academy 7126164
CC Ethan Cohen Phoenix Country Day School 7136165
AH Greg Miller Hamilton HS 146368
AS Jeremy Segal Catalina Foothills HS 156369
AH Nicholas Ngo Hamilton HS 176371
CG Michael Bernard McClintock HS 196373
AK Matt Riedel Thunderbird HS 206374
AT Hebba Subah Mesquite HS 216375
Brandon Martinez Greenway HS 226376
AO Amy Lavelle North Pointe Prep 236377


Home | Entries