2017 Arizona NSDA District Tournament
Informative Prelim Standings


Home | Entries | Prelims | Prelim Standings | Semi-Finals | Finals

Entry NameRound 1Round 2Round 3 Panel RanksMost Panel 1/2/3...Total RanksMost 1/2/3...
Sophia Casten1113300001263000
Tucker Brown1113300001263000
Skylar Wise2215120001742300
Maximilian Gau1236111002415102
Anika Sanghvi2226030002524003
Emma Elsbecker2147110102332121
Cindy Ha3429011102920241
Courtney Deaver35210011013001521
Sanjana Pesari33410002103200450
Madeline Fiber43411001202912222
Adalila Machic-Huitzil43512001113302142
Sarah Jalaghi44412000303203123
Vincent Gomez55313001023120223
Danielle Delgado55414000123900306
Eliza Maxwell54514000124300027
Reeti Patel55515000033900225
Breanden Nolan55515000034500009


Home | Entries | Prelims | Prelim Standings | Semi-Finals | Finals