2017 Arizona NSDA District Tournament
Program Oral Interp Prelim Standings


Home | Entries | Prelims | Prelim Standings | Semi-Finals | Finals

Entry NameRound 1Round 2Round 3 Panel RanksMost Panel 1/2/3...Total RanksMost 1/2/3...
Taylor Gilliam1113300001081000
Kaitlyn Laibe3115201001370200
Rhea Tuli2316111001842210
Lucus Selby1326111002214310
Sofia Ahmed2147110102241121
Ishi Gupta1427110102423040
Yunuen Cho2237021002503510
Bronwyn Elizabeth Doebbeling3328012002116101
Vincent Gomez42410010202804131
E.L. Gaylord42410010203002412
Katelyn Sturgis34411001203301332
Nikhila Basana44412000303500261
Jalynne Lewis55313001024000216
Amrutha Obulasetty55515000034000135
Matt Riedel55515000034400018
Claudia Rebecca Frank55515000034500009


Home | Entries | Prelims | Prelim Standings | Semi-Finals | Finals