2017 Arizona NSDA District Tournament
Humorous Interp Prelim Standings


Home | Entries | Prelims | Prelim Standings | Semi-Finals | Finals

Entry NameRound 1Round 2Round 3 Panel RanksMost Panel 1/2/3...Total RanksMost 1/2/3...
Benjamin Pope1315201001942201
Megan Codling3115201002142021
Samantha Dady2125120002032310
Louis Pratt4116200101843101
Sachi Sengupta1416200102125011
Daniel John Nelson1337102002630231
Jonathan Pak2237021002240311
Andrew Kim1348101102622212
Jayden Nguyen2349011102813122
Hanna Dawson51410100113212033
Julian Alejandre35210011012730303
Emily Stabilito32510011013111313
Emma Murphy45211010112814013
Conner Camacho45211010113103132
Nathan Tesman52411010113410314
Natya Thirunagari53311002013301332
Jeremy Segal33511002013402214
Grace Elsie25512010023402214
Jackson Hartgraves54312001113502124
Matthew Corsillo44513000213410233
Amrutha Obulasetty55515000033900225
Adithya Kumar55515000034110008
Kaitlyn Laibe55515000034200036


Home | Entries | Prelims | Prelim Standings | Semi-Finals | Finals