2017 Arizona NSDA District Tournament
Dramatic Interp Prelim Standings


Home | Entries | Prelims | Prelim Standings | Semi-Finals | Finals

Entry NameRound 1Round 2Round 3 Panel RanksMost Panel 1/2/3...Total RanksMost 1/2/3...
Justin Michael Roth1113300001561110
Taylor Gilliam1214210001354000
Michael Bernard3115201001850310
Dylan Ketcham2125120001536000
Raquel Willert2125120001735010
Bella De Roos1337102002321510
Elise Claire Lange4228020102017001
Megan Codling2248020102322320
Max Montrose1449100202621321
Matthew Corsillo3339003002512420
Arthi Macherla23510011013102322
Kaitlyn Kief44311001203300360
Allison Chen52512010023710125
Gabriela Hope Cruz43512001113401323
Matt Riedel35513001023910026
Serenavai Marie Lyon-Jones35513001023901116
Saahithi Mallapragada54413000213810116
Abhi Sharda45514000124100126
Jayden Nguyen54514000124300027
Idika Malpe55515000034300027
Brian Ridenour55515000034400018


Home | Entries | Prelims | Prelim Standings | Semi-Finals | Finals