2017 Arizona NSDA District Tournament
Duo Interp Prelim Standings


Home | Entries | Prelims | Prelim Standings | Semi-Finals | Finals

Entry NameRound 1Round 2Round 3 Panel RanksMost Panel 1/2/3...Total RanksMost 1/2/3...
Bernard - Roth1214210001462010
Lange - Doebbeling2114210001453100
Parra - Pak2125120001553010
Roos - Corridan1427110102233021
Willert - Selby2158110012522221
Ahmed - Dady3418101102712321
Wescott - Goetz4228020102522221
Kamath - Dong1359101012911412
Ketcham - Lee35311002013301413
Lerma - Alejandre35311002013601224
Haggard - Tesman43411001203111232
Lane - Stabilito43411001203210332
Ward - Colyar52512010023502124
Parchuri - Mishra55313001023502124
Fog - Lund55414000123702106
McDaniel - Dominiak54514000124000135


Home | Entries | Prelims | Prelim Standings | Semi-Finals | Finals