2017 Arizona NSDA District Tournament
US Extemp Prelim Standings


Home | Entries | Prelims | Prelim Standings | Semi-Finals | Finals

Entry NameRound 1Round 2Round 3 Panel RanksMost Panel 1/2/3...Total RanksMost 1/2/3...
William Porter1113300001081000
Maximilian Gau1113300001362100
Brendan Morey2114210001453100
Aashney Shah1337102002721312
Ashley Claire Mikel2428020102604311
Ben Steiner3249011103004113
Jordan Cohen3429011103112123
Caroline de Marneffe32510011012921213
Gabe Cohon24410010202712321
Leila Khan44210010203202232
Thomas Chung52411010113403024
Monica Essig Aberg45312001113202313
Amy Marissa Gaudet54312001113400513
Harish Ilango53513001023610134
Amy Zhou45514000123810035
Ethan Xie55515000034200117
Ryan Lange55515000034200036
Haseeb Irfan55515000034300027


Home | Entries | Prelims | Prelim Standings | Semi-Finals | Finals