2017 Arizona NSDA District Tournament
International Extemp Prelim Standings


Home | Entries | Prelims | Prelim Standings | Semi-Finals | Finals

Entry NameRound 1Round 2Round 3 Panel RanksMost Panel 1/2/3...Total RanksMost 1/2/3...
Parker Whitfill1315201001651300
Vincent Jasso1225120001544100
Maxim Quint2125120002114400
Blaise Schaefer4116200102051021
Haruka Margaret Braun2136111001925110
Erin Granillo-Walker1247110102341112
Alexander Quinn Curry2417110102522221
Jackson Scout Wakefield3249011102422230
Anika Gill3339003002901530
Reed Steiner44210010202903150
Matthew Flores34310002102801620
Sana Gill55414000123801044
Sameed Irfan55515000034010017
Anders Niemi55515000034400018
Joel Joseph55515000034500009


Home | Entries | Prelims | Prelim Standings | Semi-Finals | Finals