2017 Arizona NSDA District Tournament
Original Oratory Prelim Standings


Home | Entries | Prelims | Prelim Standings | Semi-Finals | Finals

Entry NameRound 1Round 2Round 3 Panel RanksMost Panel 1/2/3...Total RanksMost 1/2/3...
Skylar Wise2114210001943011
Anika Sanghvi3216111002213500
Sarah Jalaghi3126111002332202
Katherine Abughazaleh5117200012241202
Samantha Kamath1427110102631203
Kathleen Maro1337102002713212
Sophia Casten3238012002622131
Macey Sierka3328012002813041
Saahil Poonawala15410100112531212
Nicole Dominiak43310002102920403
Ayesha Raman25411010113102322
Sophia Corridan34411001202911331
E.L. Gaylord52512010023611025
Hanna Dawson45514000123502043
Samantha Davis54514000123801125
Alyssa Araceli Rojo55515000034001026
Patricia Yango55515000034110008
Christian G Greenleaf55515000034400018
Cindy Ha55515000034400018
Emily Danielle Artigue55515000034500009
Maya Morken55515000034500009


Home | Entries | Prelims | Prelim Standings | Semi-Finals | Finals