Contestant |
School |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
AC04 Elizabeth Kolling |
Sonoma Academy |
2 |
1 |
3 |
AC06 Gavin Patchet |
Sonoma Academy |
5 |
5 |
5 |
AD03 Leila Elizalde |
Mt Eden HS |
5 |
5 |
5 |
AD12 Shyh Saenz |
Mt Eden HS |
5 |
5 |
5 |
AH04 Michael Betlej |
Bellarmine Coll Prep |
2 |
5 |
5 |
AH22 Xavier Liu |
Bellarmine Coll Prep |
4 |
5 |
1 |
AH36 Ashwin Pillai |
Bellarmine Coll Prep |
4 |
2 |
3 |
AO03 Alexander Joseph Pena |
Claremont HS |
4 |
5 |
5 |
AP19 Anna Seahill |
Davis HS |
4 |
5 |
5 |
AS01 Ayush Agarwal |
Mission San Jose HS |
2 |
3 |
3 |
AS04 Durga Arjun |
Mission San Jose HS |
4 |
1 |
3 |
AS09 Rahul Iyer |
Mission San Jose HS |
2 |
1 |
5 |
AY09 Tatiyana Weltman |
John F Kennedy HS |
5 |
5 |
4 |
CA12 Aminah Gutierrez |
Woodcreek HS |
5 |
5 |
5 |
CD02 Derek Collins |
Hattiesburg HS |
2 |
1 |
2 |
CD06 Crystal Wilson |
Hattiesburg HS |
3 |
1 |
4 |
CD03 Emori Gavin |
Hattiesburg HS |
1 |
1 |
3 |
CG08 Ria Jain |
Notre Dame San Jose |
4 |
5 |
5 |
CH18 Nikki Solanki |
The Harker School |
1 |
2 |
3 |
CH09 Taylor Lam |
The Harker School |
5 |
2 |
5 |
CH02 Wynter Chaverst |
The Harker School |
5 |
2 |
5 |
CH15 Ashna Reddy |
The Harker School |
5 |
5 |
4 |
CK11 Stephanie Lee |
Palo Alto HS |
4 |
5 |
5 |
CK15 Yusra Rafeeqi |
Palo Alto HS |
N/S |
N/S |
N/S |
CK12 Leo Marburg |
Palo Alto HS |
3 |
5 |
4 |
CN08 Valerie Nguyen |
Presentation HS |
5 |
5 |
5 |
CN04 Maria Mason |
Presentation HS |
2 |
3 |
3 |
CS08 Jayme Jones |
Antelope HS |
3 |
5 |
1 |
CT01 Emily Albert-Stauning |
Eagan HS |
1 |
2 |
1 |
CT08 Jenna Herbrand |
Eagan HS |
2 |
3 |
5 |
CT15 Meg Swanson |
Eagan HS |
5 |
5 |
4 |
CT16 Mackenzie Thelen |
Eagan HS |
2 |
5 |
5 |
DC25 Eesha Moona |
Monta Vista HS |
5 |
5 |
3 |
DK16 Sukhman Singh |
Irvington HS |
1 |
5 |
2 |
DK08 Mehaa Mekala |
Irvington HS |
2 |
2 |
2 |
DS47 Kobe Wright |
Denver East HS |
1 |
2 |
4 |
DS34 Ella Price |
Denver East HS |
5 |
3 |
1 |
DS40 Elizabeth Strong |
Denver East HS |
3 |
3 |
1 |
DS01 Latoshjay Acker |
Denver East HS |
3 |
5 |
1 |
DS36 O'Neil Irene Rudolph |
Denver East HS |
5 |
4 |
5 |
DS22 Allie Kelly |
Denver East HS |
4 |
3 |
2 |
DS David Geldzahler |
Denver East HS |
3 |
5 |
5 |
DT04 Deanna Perez |
Orosi HS |
1 |
3 |
5 |
DY03 Leah Carraher |
El Cerrito High |
5 |
5 |
5 |
DY10 Hajria Khan |
El Cerrito High |
5 |
5 |
5 |
DY06 Selena Hairston |
El Cerrito High |
5 |
2 |
5 |
FG07 Annabelle Cook |
Gabrielino HS |
5 |
2 |
1 |
FG38 Bye Felicia Tang |
Gabrielino HS |
3 |
1 |
2 |
FG24 MKM K. Martin |
Gabrielino HS |
1 |
2 |
2 |
FG16 Kay LOUT Kha |
Gabrielino HS |
2 |
3 |
5 |
FG31 Sarah Preston |
Gabrielino HS |
5 |
1 |
1 |
FG40 Kay LIN Tran |
Gabrielino HS |
1 |
1 |
2 |
FG03 Richelle Chow |
Gabrielino HS |
2 |
5 |
5 |
FG05 Tiffany Chung |
Gabrielino HS |
5 |
3 |
2 |
FG11 Stephanie FooYeah |
Gabrielino HS |
5 |
5 |
3 |
FG13 Vanessa Huynh |
Gabrielino HS |
5 |
5 |
3 |
FG26 Linda Ngo |
Gabrielino HS |
5 |
3 |
2 |
FG15 Jaycob Wah HEE KNEE ho oh Kai |
Gabrielino HS |
4 |
1 |
4 |
FG43 Linda WOO |
Gabrielino HS |
3 |
5 |
4 |
FG09 Shannon Dije |
Gabrielino HS |
3 |
5 |
2 |
FG35 Alexandra Singleton |
Gabrielino HS |
5 |
3 |
2 |
FK48 Shreya Sridhar |
Mira Loma HS |
5 |
5 |
5 |
FK49 Sharanya Sriram |
Mira Loma HS |
5 |
5 |
4 |
FK16 Edward Jung |
Mira Loma HS |
5 |
2 |
4 |
FK27 Srushti Naik |
Mira Loma HS |
4 |
4 |
5 |
FP16 Miranda Le |
Univ HS |
5 |
5 |
5 |
FT02 Riley Burke |
CK McClatchy |
3 |
5 |
1 |
FT01 Sofia Abramsky-Sze |
CK McClatchy |
5 |
5 |
5 |
FY10 Elizabeth Thach |
Evergreen Valley |
5 |
5 |
5 |
FY07 Sneha Kurella |
Evergreen Valley |
1 |
3 |
4 |
FY04 Gaayathria Catari |
Evergreen Valley |
5 |
5 |
5 |
FY08 Tuan Le |
Evergreen Valley |
5 |
4 |
4 |
FZ43 Ciana Knight |
Archbishop Mitty HS |
5 |
5 |
5 |
FZ60 Suroor Nakhoda |
Archbishop Mitty HS |
1 |
4 |
5 |
FZ45 Anna Krause |
Archbishop Mitty HS |
5 |
4 |
4 |
FZ52 Piper Lewis |
Archbishop Mitty HS |
5 |
2 |
1 |
FZ50 Liane Reyes De Leon |
Archbishop Mitty HS |
3 |
5 |
5 |
FZ79 Shanaya Sales |
Archbishop Mitty HS |
2 |
2 |
3 |
FZ99 Amelia Whitney |
Archbishop Mitty HS |
1 |
3 |
1 |
FZ33 Jasmine Ho |
Archbishop Mitty HS |
3 |
5 |
4 |
FZ19 Heather Cherniss |
Archbishop Mitty HS |
3 |
4 |
5 |
FZ37 Chloe Kenrow |
Archbishop Mitty HS |
5 |
5 |
5 |
FZ98 Madelyn Whalen |
Archbishop Mitty HS |
4 |
4 |
3 |
GC11 Lauren Soriano |
Arcadia HS |
2 |
4 |
5 |
GC14 Jennifer Wang |
Arcadia HS |
2 |
4 |
3 |
GC15 Morgan Yazdi |
Arcadia HS |
5 |
4 |
5 |
GD01 Ann Drea Collins |
Ponderosa HS |
3 |
4 |
5 |
GD04 Sadie Hartman |
Ponderosa HS |
5 |
5 |
5 |
GG09 Tanaya Kollipara |
Mountain House |
5 |
5 |
5 |
GH02 Maritza Kozicki |
Desert Vista HS |
4 |
5 |
5 |
GK21 Alisa Lee |
Leland HS |
3 |
5 |
1 |
GT04 Rilyn Gardner |
Helix Charter HS |
1 |
4 |
1 |
GT05 Katrina Newman |
Helix Charter HS |
4 |
2 |
2 |
GT02 Luke Babbitt |
Helix Charter HS |
2 |
3 |
2 |
HF13 Ajani Delane Byrd |
James Logan HS |
5 |
1 |
5 |
HF83 Andreas Sistena-Hessellund |
James Logan HS |
5 |
5 |
5 |
HF26 Jonathan Franco |
James Logan HS |
4 |
4 |
3 |
HF22 Isha Doshi |
James Logan HS |
1 |
3 |
2 |
HF72 Jennifer Ramirez |
James Logan HS |
5 |
1 |
4 |
HF40 Chitra Jagannathan |
James Logan HS |
1 |
1 |
1 |
HF76 Shaun Elliot Ross |
James Logan HS |
5 |
4 |
3 |
HF45 Sukhmanpreet Kaur |
James Logan HS |
1 |
2 |
1 |
HF17 Amber Cooper |
James Logan HS |
5 |
5 |
5 |
HF70 Rana Rahimi |
James Logan HS |
5 |
2 |
5 |
HF65 Taryn Noriega |
James Logan HS |
4 |
4 |
4 |
HF29 Dillon Tyler Goulart |
James Logan HS |
2 |
4 |
3 |
HF48 Evelyn Kuo |
James Logan HS |
4 |
3 |
2 |
HF91 Taylor Turner |
James Logan HS |
3 |
1 |
1 |
HF25 Antonio Flores |
James Logan HS |
5 |
1 |
2 |
HF98 Gabriel Andre Wong |
James Logan HS |
5 |
5 |
5 |
HF106 ahmed khalid nour |
James Logan HS |
1 |
1 |
5 |