Contestant |
School |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
AA16 Manav Shahi |
Dougherty Valley HS |
4 |
3 |
5 |
AC02 Tyler Duchynski |
Sonoma Academy |
5 |
1 |
5 |
AC06 Gavin Patchet |
Sonoma Academy |
5 |
5 |
4 |
AH37 William Pramono |
Bellarmine Coll Prep |
2 |
5 |
3 |
AH05 Ryan Biland |
Bellarmine Coll Prep |
3 |
1 |
1 |
AH30 Shruthik Musukula |
Bellarmine Coll Prep |
4 |
2 |
5 |
AH27 SriRaam Mehtalia |
Bellarmine Coll Prep |
4 |
3 |
3 |
AN01 Nick Boroski |
Clovis North HS |
1 |
3 |
2 |
AP09 Avery Keller |
Davis HS |
5 |
5 |
5 |
AP04 Nirasean Guarino |
Davis HS |
3 |
1 |
5 |
AP03 Rocket Drew |
Davis HS |
5 |
2 |
2 |
AP13 Elijah Mitchell |
Davis HS |
5 |
5 |
5 |
AP19 Anna Seahill |
Davis HS |
2 |
4 |
5 |
AP14 Jamie Moddelmog |
Davis HS |
5 |
5 |
5 |
AS08 Katherine Guo |
Mission San Jose HS |
1 |
1 |
5 |
CC24 Kushaal Rao |
Saint Francis HS |
3 |
4 |
2 |
CC27 Morgan Teng |
Saint Francis HS |
5 |
4 |
5 |
CC03 Tarun Amarnath |
Saint Francis HS |
5 |
5 |
5 |
CC02 Dominic Aguedelo |
Saint Francis HS |
4 |
5 |
5 |
CG12 Christie Maly |
Notre Dame San Jose |
3 |
2 |
3 |
CG02 Arushi Bansal |
Notre Dame San Jose |
N/S |
N/S |
N/S |
CG25 Lilly Hackworth |
Notre Dame San Jose |
2 |
1 |
1 |
CH20 Joshua Zhou |
The Harker School |
5 |
5 |
5 |
CK01 Josh Athayde |
Palo Alto HS |
3 |
5 |
4 |
CK10 Grace Lam |
Palo Alto HS |
3 |
5 |
3 |
CK03 Caity Berry |
Palo Alto HS |
3 |
2 |
5 |
CK07 Leyton Ho |
Palo Alto HS |
5 |
5 |
5 |
CK08 Sufi Kaur |
Palo Alto HS |
3 |
4 |
4 |
CK20 Dominic Thibault |
Palo Alto HS |
5 |
5 |
2 |
CO38 Meesha Reiisieh |
Cupertino HS |
1 |
2 |
3 |
CO47 Vanitha Vemula |
Cupertino HS |
3 |
5 |
2 |
CO06 Kendra Caruth |
Cupertino HS |
4 |
3 |
1 |
CO18 Pankhuri Kohli |
Cupertino HS |
2 |
1 |
4 |
CO22 Catherine Mock |
Cupertino HS |
4 |
5 |
4 |
CO14 Kashish Juneja |
Cupertino HS |
3 |
4 |
3 |
CO46 Jasmine Till |
Cupertino HS |
3 |
1 |
1 |
DC03 Rukmini Banerjee |
Monta Vista HS |
5 |
1 |
5 |
DC09 Nihal George |
Monta Vista HS |
3 |
1 |
2 |
DC14 Vivek Kamarshi |
Monta Vista HS |
5 |
2 |
3 |
DC39 Divya Satish |
Monta Vista HS |
1 |
2 |
3 |
DC44 Meet Vora |
Monta Vista HS |
5 |
5 |
5 |
DC31 Judd Plutowski |
Monta Vista HS |
4 |
5 |
4 |
DD09 Agrima Sharma |
Lynbrook Speech and Debate |
5 |
3 |
5 |
DD08 Neha Palvai |
Lynbrook Speech and Debate |
1 |
1 |
5 |
DD12 Mohamed Soufi |
Lynbrook Speech and Debate |
N/S |
N/S |
N/S |
DD11 Riddhi Somani |
Lynbrook Speech and Debate |
5 |
3 |
2 |
DF03 Avinash Jain |
Lynbrook HS |
N/S |
4 |
N/S |
DF04 Aditya Kuppili |
Lynbrook HS |
N/S |
N/S |
5 |
DF05 Vineet Mudupalli |
Lynbrook HS |
N/S |
N/S |
N/S |
DF06 Neha Palvai |
Lynbrook HS |
N/S |
N/S |
N/S |
DF07 Agrima Sharma |
Lynbrook HS |
3 |
N/S |
N/S |
DF08 Riddhi Somani |
Lynbrook HS |
N/S |
N/S |
N/S |
DF09 Mohamed Soufi |
Lynbrook HS |
N/S |
N/S |
N/S |
DG06 Audrey Kost |
Nueva School |
1 |
3 |
2 |
DG13 Meera Santhanam |
Nueva School |
2 |
2 |
2 |
DG09 Pranav Ram |
Nueva School |
5 |
5 |
2 |
DG02 Chris Conrad |
Nueva School |
4 |
3 |
4 |
DG05 Anna Kondylis |
Nueva School |
N/S |
5 |
4 |
DG12 Anjali Santhanam |
Nueva School |
4 |
5 |
5 |
DG14 Ben Shahar |
Nueva School |
4 |
4 |
4 |
DG17 Noah Tavares |
Nueva School |
5 |
1 |
5 |
DG03 Will Cozadd |
Nueva School |
2 |
2 |
N/S |
DG01 Alex Chin |
Nueva School |
3 |
1 |
1 |
DG10 Anjali Ramanathan |
Nueva School |
5 |
5 |
5 |
DG07 Paco Poler |
Nueva School |
5 |
5 |
2 |
DG04 Ricardo Gomez |
Nueva School |
5 |
4 |
5 |
DH05 Julia Glasser |
Berkeley |
5 |
5 |
4 |
DK12 Pramith Reddy |
Irvington HS |
1 |
N/S |
3 |
DS13 Ellie Golding |
Denver East HS |
5 |
4 |
4 |
DS35 Caitlin Quinn |
Denver East HS |
1 |
2 |
1 |
FG12 Michael Hong |
Gabrielino HS |
4 |
5 |
5 |
FK24 Nihal Mostofa |
Mira Loma HS |
5 |
5 |
5 |
FK37 Neha Seshadri |
Mira Loma HS |
1 |
3 |
1 |
FK51 Gayathri Sundaram |
Mira Loma HS |
5 |
5 |
5 |
FK56 Yelizaveta Zavadskaya |
Mira Loma HS |
N/S |
N/S |
5 |
FK04 Ruchika Biswas |
Mira Loma HS |
N/S |
N/S |
N/S |
FN04 Daivik Buch |
Stockdale HS |
4 |
5 |
5 |
FN10 Viren Parmar |
Stockdale HS |
5 |
4 |
1 |
FS01 Angikaar Chana |
Granite Bay HS |
5 |
3 |
1 |
FZ90 Akaash Tawade |
Archbishop Mitty HS |
1 |
4 |
2 |
FZ95 Vedant Vamshidhar |
Archbishop Mitty HS |
2 |
2 |
3 |
FZ51 Jolie Leung |
Archbishop Mitty HS |
1 |
4 |
1 |
FZ96 Roshni Varma |
Archbishop Mitty HS |
4 |
1 |
2 |
FZ09 Farrah Ballou |
Archbishop Mitty HS |
3 |
2 |
4 |
FZ24 Koji Flynn-Do |
Archbishop Mitty HS |
4 |
1 |
1 |
FZ73 Rahul Ramakrishnan |
Archbishop Mitty HS |
1 |
3 |
3 |
FZ23 Keili Fitzgerald |
Archbishop Mitty HS |
2 |
4 |
1 |
GA01 Lucas Bartell |
Turlock HS |
2 |
1 |
1 |
GC13 Sydney Tran |
Arcadia HS |
5 |
2 |
1 |
GC15 Morgan Yazdi |
Arcadia HS |
1 |
5 |
3 |
GC06 Celine Lee |
Arcadia HS |
1 |
5 |
2 |
GF02 Joseline Molina |
Velasquez Academy |
5 |
5 |
5 |
GG13 Aneesh Pothuru |
Mountain House |
5 |
5 |
5 |
GH01 Anika Gill |
Desert Vista HS |
2 |
3 |
4 |
GO03 Christopher Estrada |
Independence |
2 |
3 |
3 |
GY18 Renisha Singh |
James Enochs HS |
5 |
5 |
5 |
GZ01 Isabella Liu |
Redwood HS |
2 |
4 |
3 |
HF04 Russell Griffin Agustin |
James Logan HS |
2 |
4 |
3 |
HF42 Harvir Singh Kalkat |
James Logan HS |
2 |
5 |
5 |
HF03 Nupur Agarwal |
James Logan HS |
N/S |
N/S |
N/S |
HF74 Natalie Dominguez Ribay |
James Logan HS |
5 |
5 |
4 |
HF91 Taylor Turner |
James Logan HS |
1 |
2 |
4 |
HF47 Nikhil Kona |
James Logan HS |
4 |
3 |
1 |
HO25 Roshan Verma |
Saratoga HS |
2 |
2 |
2 |
HO02 anuj Changavi |
Saratoga HS |
5 |
3 |
5 |